SWINGARM for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  36921233A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
 
(2)  85212161A
WASHER (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  77210782A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(4)  71011091A
BUSH, LH
 
(5)  93050121A
SEAL RING
 
(5)  93050121A
SEAL RING
 
(6)  70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(7)  87210542A
CAP, SWINGARM COVER (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  37020761DB
COMPLETE SWINGARM
 
(9)  71210291A
RIGHT SPACER
 
(10)  70250451A
BEARING
 
(10)  70250451A
BEARING
 
(11)  71311871A
INNER SPACER
 
(12)  71210301A
RIGHT SPACER
 
(13)  77510191A
SCREW TBEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  83210471A
PIN
 
(15)  44710691A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(16)  77914401B
SCREW TBEI M6X15
 
(16)  77914401B
SCREW TBEI M6X15
 
(17)  44710701A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(18)  77917811A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40
 
(19)  84110501A
RETAINER (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  43313421A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
(20)  43313421B
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN Part information
 
(21)  87240441A
CAP, SWINGARM COVER (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
36911201A
36921233A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
# 2
85212161A
WASHER (PACK OF 2)
# 3
77210781A
77210782A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 4
71011091A
BUSH, LH
# 5
93050121A
SEAL RING
# 6
70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE
# 7
87210542A
CAP, SWINGARM COVER (PACK OF 2)
# 8
37020761DB
COMPLETE SWINGARM
# 9
71210291A
RIGHT SPACER
# 10
70250451A
BEARING
# 11
71311871A
INNER SPACER
# 12
71210301A
RIGHT SPACER
# 13
77510191A
SCREW TBEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
83210471A
PIN
# 15
44710691A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 16
77914401B
SCREW TBEI M6X15
# 17
44710701A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 18
77915031A
77917811A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40
# 19
84110501A
RETAINER (PACK OF 2)
# 20
43313421A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
# 20
43313421B
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
# 21
87240441A
CAP, SWINGARM COVER (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...