HALF CRANKCASES FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

HALF CRANKCASES for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  225Z0051A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR
 
(2)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  70240921A
BEARING 35X78X19
 
(5)  85250421A
COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(7)  89320062A
PLUG, OIL DRAIN
 
(8)  88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77151398B
SCREW TCEI M8X90 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  59320641D
VALVE, BREATHER
 
(12)  46320222A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  88641181A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  74810501A
NUT M10X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  76610553B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER
 
(17)  720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  82610121A
PLATE, RETAINER
 
(19)  70240131A
BEARING
 
(20)  93040221A
SEAL, OIL 35X52X7
 
(21)  70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12
 
(22)  93040931A
SEAL, OIL 17X25X4
 
(23)  86010051B
DOWEL
 
(23)  86010051B
DOWEL
 
(24)  87511461B
JET
 
(25)  77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
 
(26)  55241321C
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM
 
(27)  88610241A
O-RING 5.23X2.62 (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  88610241A
O-RING 5.23X2.62 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62 (PACK OF 5)
 
(29)  77550211A
SCREW TBEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
22522511C
225Z0051A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR
# 2
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 4
70240921A
BEARING 35X78X19
# 5
85250421A
COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 6
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 7
89320062A
PLUG, OIL DRAIN
# 8
88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 10
77151398B
SCREW TCEI M8X90 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
59320421A
59320641D
VALVE, BREATHER
# 12
46320222A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
# 13
88641181A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 14
74810501A
NUT M10X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 15
85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
76610553B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER
# 17
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
82610121A
PLATE, RETAINER
# 19
70240131A
BEARING
# 20
93040221A
SEAL, OIL 35X52X7
# 21
70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12
# 22
93040931A
SEAL, OIL 17X25X4
# 23
86010051B
DOWEL
# 24
87511461A
87511461B
JET
# 25
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
# 26
55241321B
55241321C
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM
# 27
88610241A
O-RING 5.23X2.62 (PACK OF 10)
# 28
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62 (PACK OF 5)
# 29
77550211A
SCREW TBEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the HALF CRANKCASES of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...