REAR SUBFRAME FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

REAR SUBFRAME for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  47017021AG
REAR FRAME COMP.
 
(1)  47017021AG
REAR FRAME COMP.
 
(2)  77210873A
SCREW TCEI M8X25 (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  74941128B
NUT M8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  83014181A
BRACKET
 
(5)  77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  46410551A
LEFT FOOTREST
 
(7)  82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
 
(7)  82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
 
(8)  82411491AB
BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH
 
(9)  82411481AB
BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH
 
(10)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  46410561A
RIGHT FOOTREST
 
(14)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  69610121A
BLOCK (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
47017021AG
REAR FRAME COMP.
# 2
77210873A
SCREW TCEI M8X25 (PACK OF 2)
# 3
74941128B
NUT M8 (PACK OF 5)
# 4
83014181A
BRACKET
# 5
77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
46410551A
LEFT FOOTREST
# 7
82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
# 8
82411251AB
82411491AB
BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH
# 9
82411241AB
82411481AB
BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH
# 10
79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 11
84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
46410561A
RIGHT FOOTREST
# 14
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 15
69610121A
BLOCK (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUBFRAME of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...