THROTTLE BODY FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

THROTTLE BODY for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  14010481B
INTAKE MANIFOLD
 
(2)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  75840171A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  13510232A
DUCT, AIR INLET
 
(8)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  78810962A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
 
(10)  78810972A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  78810972A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  28240881A
COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY
 
(12)  77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  28040161A
INJECTOR
 
(13)  28040161A
INJECTOR
 
(14)  77915301A
SCREW, SPECIAL Part information
 
(15)  28340171A
STEPPER MOTOR
 
(16)  82714811A
 
(17)  88640891A
O-RING 18.64X3.53
 
(17)  88640891A
O-RING 18.64X3.53
 
(18)  77211101A
SCREW TEF M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  77310051A
SCREW TCEIR M4X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  77310051A
SCREW TCEIR M4X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  59020254A
COMPLETE PIPE SET
 
(21)  74141891A
CLAMP 65-85 MM
 
(22)  75810392A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  13510281A
DUCT, AIR INLET
Part number Description
# 1
14010481B
INTAKE MANIFOLD
# 2
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 4
77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
75840171A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 6
77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 7
13510232A
DUCT, AIR INLET
# 8
77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9 (PACK OF 2)
# 9
78810962A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
# 10
78810972A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 11
28240881A
COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY
# 12
77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
28040161A
INJECTOR
# 14
77915301A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 15
28340111A
28340171A
STEPPER MOTOR
# 16
82714811A
PLATE
# 17
88640891A
O-RING 18.64X3.53
# 18
77211101A
SCREW TEF M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 19
77310051A
SCREW TCEIR M4X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 20
59020254A
COMPLETE PIPE SET
# 21
74141891A
CLAMP 65-85 MM
# 22
75810392A
HOSE GUIDE (PACK OF 5)
# 23
85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
13510281A
DUCT, AIR INLET
Here are all the parts relating to the THROTTLE BODY of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...