HEADLIGHT FAIRING FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

HEADLIGHT FAIRING for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  48120414BA
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING RED
(1)  48120414BT
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING BLACK
(1)  48120414BW
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING WHITE
 
(2)  43410041AG
STICKER DUCATI FOR RED
(2)  43410041AT
STICKER DUCATI FOR BLACK
(2)  43410041BG
STICKER DUCATI FOR WHITE
 
(3)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  77915441A
SCREW
 
(5)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  79912282A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  73640121A
SHEAR RIVET 3X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  52320391A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
 
(9)  52320401A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
 
(10)  75010281A
NUT, SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85210241A
WASHER, NYLON 4X8X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77510641A
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  48710391B
WINDSHIELD
 
(14)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  77950461A
SCREW TBEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  85250291A
WASHER 6.4X18X1.6 (PACK OF 3)
 
(18)  46012471A
FRONT FAIRING LOWER PLATE
 
(19)  86610771A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  86610771A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  86610763A
PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  86610763A
PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(21)  46012781A
NET FRONT LH
 
(22)  46012771A
NET FRONT RH
 
(23)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  85041051A
RIVET, FEMALE (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  46012532A
COWLING, INNER, RH
 
(26)  46012543A
COWLING, INNER, LH
 
(27)  85041041A
RIVET, MALE (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77150288B
SCREW TCEI M4X35 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77150288B
SCREW TCEI M4X35 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  71314611A
LEFT DRIVING MIRROR HOLDER
 
(30)  71314601A
RIGHT DRIVING MIRROR HOLDER
Part number Description
# 1
48120414BA
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING RED
# 1
48120414BT
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING BLACK
# 1
48120414BW
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING WHITE
# 2
43410041AG
STICKER DUCATI FOR RED
# 2
43410041AT
STICKER DUCATI FOR BLACK
# 2
43410041BG
STICKER DUCATI FOR WHITE
# 3
77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18 (PACK OF 2)
# 4
77915441A
SCREW
# 5
85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 6
79912282A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 7
73640121A
SHEAR RIVET 3X8 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
52320391A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
# 9
52320401A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
# 10
75010281A
NUT, SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 11
85210241A
WASHER, NYLON 4X8X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77510641A
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
# 13
48710391B
WINDSHIELD
# 14
85040821A
THREADED INSERT (PACK OF 5)
# 15
77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 16
77950461A
SCREW TBEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
85250291A
WASHER 6.4X18X1.6 (PACK OF 3)
# 18
46012471A
FRONT FAIRING LOWER PLATE
# 19
86610771A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 20
86610763A
PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 21
46012781A
NET FRONT LH
# 22
46012771A
NET FRONT RH
# 23
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
85041051A
RIVET, FEMALE (PACK OF 10)
# 25
46012531A
46012532A
COWLING, INNER, RH
# 26
46012542A
46012543A
COWLING, INNER, LH
# 27
85041041A
RIVET, MALE (PACK OF 10)
# 28
77150288B
SCREW TCEI M4X35 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
71314611A
LEFT DRIVING MIRROR HOLDER
# 30
71314601A
RIGHT DRIVING MIRROR HOLDER
Here are all the parts relating to the HEADLIGHT FAIRING of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...