NUMBER PLATE HOLDER (AUS) FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER (AUS) for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  56110251A
PLATE HOLDER
 
(2)  75011501A
NUT (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  75011501A
NUT (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  86610751A
PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  82919471A
BRACKET, SILENCER
 
(5)  77110391A
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  74950011B
NUT, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  56113392A
PLATE HOLDER
 
(8)  52910061B
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR
 
(9)  82712981B
BRACKET, REFLECTOR
 
(10)  85041021A
QUICK FASTENING M4 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  77550131A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  24713061A
COVER, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
 
(14)  53010211A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT, RIGHT
 
(15)  77550013C
SCREW TBEI M4X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  52510311A
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE
 
(17)  85250011C
WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  53010201A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT,LEFT
 
(19)  39040211A
BULB
 
(19)  39040211A
BULB
 
(20)  76410981A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  76410981A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  82714311A
BRACKET, SILENCER
 
(22)  74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  85040381A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 2)
 
(24)  52510323A
TAILLIGHT
 
(25)  76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  71611431A
SPACER 5.5X10X16 (PACK OF 2)
 
(27)  77150438B
SCREW TCEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  71313731A
SPACER
 
(29)  82714421A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(30)  800036230
WEDGE BASE BULB 12V5W (PACK OF 2)
 
(31)  46012871A
MUDFLAP
Part number Description
# 1
56110251A
PLATE HOLDER
# 2
75011501A
NUT (PACK OF 2)
# 3
86610751A
PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 4
82919471A
BRACKET, SILENCER
# 5
77110391A
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 6
74950011B
NUT, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 7
56110261A
56113392A
PLATE HOLDER
# 8
52910061B
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR
# 9
82712981B
BRACKET, REFLECTOR
# 10
85041021A
QUICK FASTENING M4 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
77550131A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
24713061A
COVER, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
# 14
53010211A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT, RIGHT
# 15
77550013C
SCREW TBEI M4X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
52510311A
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE
# 17
85250011C
WASHER 4.3X9X0.8 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
53010201A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT, LEFT
# 19
39040211A
BULB
# 20
76410981A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 21
82714311A
BRACKET, SILENCER
# 22
74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
# 23
85040381A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 2)
# 24
52510323A
TAILLIGHT
# 25
76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 26
71611431A
SPACER 5.5X10X16 (PACK OF 2)
# 27
77150438B
SCREW TCEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 28
71313731A
SPACER
# 29
82714421A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 30
800036230
WEDGE BASE BULB 12V5W (PACK OF 2)
# 31
46012871A
MUDFLAP
Here are all the parts relating to the NUMBER PLATE HOLDER (AUS) of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...