HANDLEBARS & CONTROLS FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

HANDLEBARS & CONTROLS for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  34220551A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
 
(2)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(2)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(3)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(3)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(4)  77110461A
SCREW TCEIF M6X22 (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  77110461A
SCREW TCEIF M6X22 (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  87210481A
CAP
 
(5)  87210481A
CAP
 
(6)  77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  46240011A
PIN, SPRING 5X10 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  65420161A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(8)  65420161A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(9)  70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(10)  65240201A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
 
(11)  46012631A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
 
(12)  59840331A
KEY WITH TRANSPONDER
 
(13)  65620032B
THROTTLE CABLE
 
(14)  65110081A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(15)  59840183A
KEY WITHOUT TRANSPONDER
 
(16)  77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  65010081A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(18)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(18)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  36020882A
RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR
 
(20)  75011491A
NUT
 
(21)  34110721A
STEERING HEAD
 
(22)  74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  77110501A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(24)  36020892A
LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR
 
(25)  51840042B
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER
 
(26)  86150221A
PIN, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  86150221A
PIN, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  85211031AB
WASHER
 
(28)  87210591A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
 
(28)  87210591A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
 
(29)  82920791A
BRACKET
 
(30)  71614121A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(31)  77110391A
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(32)  77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2)
 
(32)  77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2)
 
(33)  36420071B
STEERING DAMPER
 
(34)  88650141A
O-RING (PACK OF 5)
 
(35)  71312101A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
34220551A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
# 2
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 3
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 4
77110461A
SCREW TCEIF M6X22 (PACK OF 2)
# 5
87210481A
CAP
# 6
77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 7
46240011A
PIN, SPRING 5X10 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 8
65420161A
THROTTLE CONTROL
# 9
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
# 10
65240201A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
# 11
46012631A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
# 12
59840331A
KEY WITH TRANSPONDER
# 13
65620031B
65620032B
THROTTLE CABLE
# 14
65110081A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
# 15
59840183A
KEY WITHOUT TRANSPONDER
# 16
77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 17
65010081A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
# 18
77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 19
36020882A
RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR
# 20
75011491A
NUT
# 21
34110721A
STEERING HEAD
# 22
74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 23
77110501A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 24
36020892A
LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR
# 25
51840042B
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER
# 26
86150221A
PIN, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 27
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
# 28
87210591A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
# 29
82920791A
BRACKET
# 30
71614121A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 31
77110391A
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 32
77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 2)
# 33
36420071B
STEERING DAMPER
# 34
88650141A
O-RING (PACK OF 5)
# 35
71312101A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBARS & CONTROLS of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...