FRONT HEADLIGHT AND INSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

FRONT HEADLIGHT AND INSTRUMENT PANEL for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  52010155A
HEADLIGHT
 
(1)  52010155A
HEADLIGHT
 
(2)  76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  82929433A
HEADLIGHT HOLDER GOLD
 
(4)  77110411A
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  71610221B
SPACER (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  39040191A
BULB 12V 6W
 
(8)  40610734B
INSTRUMENT PANEL SBK MY'11 (MTA)
 
(9)  70010431A
DAMPER
 
(10)  74841091AA
NUT
 
(11)  55240121A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
 
(12)  76410971A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  39040201A
BULB 12V, 55W
 
(13)  39040201A
BULB 12V, 55W
 
(14)  39040221A
COVER, SOCKET
 
(15)  46240461A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  46012762A
INSTR.PANEL COVER 1098S/07
 
(17)  39040231A
BULB SOCKET
 
(18)  46047281A
VIBRATION DAMPER
Part number Description
# 1
52010155A
HEADLIGHT
# 2
76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 3
82929433A
HEADLIGHT HOLDER GOLD
# 4
77110411A
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 6
71610221B
SPACER (PACK OF 5)
# 7
39040191A
BULB 12V 6W
# 8
40610733B
40610734B
INSTRUMENT PANEL SBK MY'11 (MTA)
# 9
70010431A
DAMPER
# 10
74840381A
74841091AA
NUT
# 11
55240121A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
# 12
76410971A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 13
39040201A
BULB 12V, 55W
# 14
39040221A
COVER, SOCKET
# 15
46240461A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 16
46012761A
46012762A
INSTR.PANEL COVER 1098S/07
# 17
39040231A
BULB SOCKET
# 18
46047281A
VIBRATION DAMPER
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT HEADLIGHT AND INSTRUMENT PANEL of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...