FRAME FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

FRAME for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  470P1892BA
FRAME
(1)  470P1892BK
FRAME
 
(2)  74841011AA
NUT, FLANGE (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  79911661A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  79911661A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
 
(4)  82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
 
(5)  46410561A
RIGHT FOOTREST
 
(6)  77210461B
SCREW TEF M5X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77210461B
SCREW TEF M5X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  77210772A
SCREW M8X18 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  77210772A
SCREW M8X18 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  24713001BB
GUARD FRONT STEP RH
 
(9)  82411471AB
BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST
 
(10)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  24712991BB
GUARD FRONT STEP LH
 
(12)  46410551A
LEFT FOOTREST
 
(13)  82111701B
PIN PEDAL
 
(14)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
 
(17)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(18)  76410112A
COVER PEDAL
 
(19)  45610541AB
GEARCHANGE LEVER BLACK
 
(20)  45610461B
LEVER SHIFT PEDAL
 
(21)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
 
(23)  74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  77917481AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(25)  76410511A
RUBBER PAD
 
(26)  76410501A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(27)  11710882A
ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK
 
(28)  82411461AB
BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST
 
(29)  74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
47011892BA
470P1892BA
FRAME
# 1
47011892BK
470P1892BK
FRAME
# 2
74840021A
74841011AA
NUT, FLANGE (PACK OF 5)
# 3
79911661A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 2)
# 4
82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN
# 5
46410561A
RIGHT FOOTREST
# 6
77210461B
SCREW TEF M5X8 (PACK OF 5)
# 7
77210772A
SCREW M8X18 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
24713001BB
GUARD FRONT STEP RH
# 9
82411471AB
BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST
# 10
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 11
24712991BB
GUARD FRONT STEP LH
# 12
46410551A
LEFT FOOTREST
# 13
82111701B
PIN PEDAL
# 14
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 15
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT
# 17
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 18
76410112A
COVER PEDAL
# 19
45610541AB
GEARCHANGE LEVER BLACK
# 20
45610461B
LEVER SHIFT PEDAL
# 21
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
84850021A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT
# 23
74750101A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 24
77914842B
77917481AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 25
76410511A
RUBBER PAD
# 26
76410501A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 27
11710882A
ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK
# 28
82411461AB
BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST
# 29
74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...