BATTERY SUPPORT FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

BATTERY SUPPORT for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  76410621B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  75050051A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  24712971A
COVER, BATTERY
 
(4)  69926751A
BATTERY
 
(5)  86610781A
PAD, BATTERY
 
(6)  85250291A
WASHER 6.4X18X1.6 (PACK OF 3)
 
(7)  85350101A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85350101A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  54040191A
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(9)  77156728B
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 (PACK OF 5)
 
(10)  82919392A
BATTERY HOLDER
 
(11)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  39740031B
STARTER RELAY
 
(15)  28642031A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
(15)  28642031E
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Part information
(15)  28642031F
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT Part information
 
(16)  71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  51410511A
WIRE STARTER MOTOR
 
(18)  76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  86610791A
CUSHION, BATTERY
 
(20)  77156688B
SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18 (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  46013581A
HEAT GUARD BATTERY MOUNT
 
(22)  77210591A
SCREW TEF M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  46012832A
DAMPER, BATTERY
Part number Description
# 1
76410621B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 2
75050051A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 3
24712971A
COVER, BATTERY
# 4
39520131C
69926751A
BATTERY
# 5
86610781A
PAD, BATTERY
# 6
85250291A
WASHER 6.4X18X1.6 (PACK OF 3)
# 7
85350101A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 8
54040191A
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 9
77156728B
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 (PACK OF 5)
# 10
82919392A
BATTERY HOLDER
# 11
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 12
77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 14
39740031B
STARTER RELAY
# 15
28642031A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 15
28642031E
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 15
28642031F
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 16
71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 17
51410511A
WIRE STARTER MOTOR
# 18
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 19
86610791A
CUSHION, BATTERY
# 20
77156688B
SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18 (PACK OF 5)
# 21
46013581A
HEAT GUARD BATTERY MOUNT
# 22
77210591A
SCREW TEF M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 23
46012832A
DAMPER, BATTERY
Here are all the parts relating to the BATTERY SUPPORT of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...