REAR BRAKE FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

REAR BRAKE for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  82919421A
BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER
 
(2)  77157568B
SCREW TCEIF M10X30
 
(3)  85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  79912561A
SPRING
 
(5)  53940031B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
 
(6)  45720421AB
PEDAL, BRAKE
 
(7)  77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  77912371B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  82111701B
PIN PEDAL
 
(10)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  76410112A
COVER PEDAL
 
(13)  82112731A
PIN
 
(14)  77914932A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(15)  74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  62540211A
REAR BRAKE PUMP
 
(17)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  11720611A
ROD, BRAKE
 
(19)  77210631A
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  18410102A
BALL JOINT
 
(21)  87710911A
PIPE (PACK OF 2)
 
(22)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(22)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(23)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  77350628B
SCREW TCEIR M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW
 
(26)  58540311A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID
 
(27)  89340241A
TANK CAP
 
(28)  61940341A
REAR BRAKE HOSE
 
(29)  61140381A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
 
(30)  61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET
 
(31)  61240081A
DUST PLUG
 
(32)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(33)  71311921A
SPACER (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  55240373E
SENSOR, SPEED
 
(35)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(36)  61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
 
(36)  61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
 
(37)  42020008A
COPPER GASKET 11X8.2X1 (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
82919421A
BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER
# 2
77157568B
SCREW TCEIF M10X30
# 3
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 4
79912561A
SPRING
# 5
53940031B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
# 6
45720421AB
PEDAL, BRAKE
# 7
77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
77912371B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 9
82111701B
PIN PEDAL
# 10
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 11
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 12
76410112A
COVER PEDAL
# 13
82112731A
PIN
# 14
77914932A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 15
74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
# 16
62540211A
REAR BRAKE PUMP
# 17
74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
11720611A
ROD, BRAKE
# 19
77210631A
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 20
18410102A
BALL JOINT
# 21
87710911A
PIPE (PACK OF 2)
# 22
77913661AB
77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
# 23
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
77350628B
SCREW TCEIR M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW
# 26
58540011A
58540311A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID
# 27
89340051A
89340241A
TANK CAP
# 28
61940341A
REAR BRAKE HOSE
# 29
61140201A
61140381A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 30
61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET
# 31
61240081A
DUST PLUG
# 32
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 33
71311921A
SPACER (PACK OF 5)
# 34
55240372E
55240373E
SENSOR, SPEED
# 35
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 36
61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
# 37
42020008A
COPPER GASKET 11X8.2X1 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR BRAKE of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...