FILTER & OIL PUMP FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

FILTER & OIL PUMP for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  17420382D
OIL PUMP ASSY
 
(1)  17420382D
OIL PUMP ASSY
 
(1)  225Z0051A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR
 
(1)  225Z0051A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR
 
(2)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
(2)  77840041A
THREADED DOWEL M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  89410201A
STRAINER, OIL
 
(4)  70240921A
BEARING 35X78X19
(4)  88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  85250421A
COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
(5)  88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  88640371A
O-RING 14X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
(7)  89320062A
PLUG, OIL DRAIN
 
(8)  77151298B
SCREW TCEI M8X40 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  77151298B
SCREW TCEI M8X40 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
(10)  77151398B
SCREW TCEI M8X90 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  59320641D
VALVE, BREATHER
(11)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  225Z0051A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR
(12)  81510281A
BOLT UNION
 
(13)  77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16 (PACK OF 5)
(13)  88641181A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  74810501A
NUT M10X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
(14)  79920772A
BYPASS SPRING
 
(15)  075949280
LOCATING DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  075949280
LOCATING DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  76610553B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER
(16)  77710021B
SCREW TSPEI M6X16 UNI 5933 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  067049310
BUSH (PACK OF 5)
(17)  720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  88640341A
O-RING 37.77X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
(18)  88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  69926961A
NET FILTER KIT COVER
(19)  70240131A
BEARING
 
(20)  44440038A
FILTER, OIL
(20)  93040221A
SEAL, OIL 35X52X7
Part number Description
# 1
174Z0021A
17420382D
OIL PUMP ASSY
# 1
22522511C
225Z0051A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR
# 2
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 2
77840041A
THREADED DOWEL M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
89410201A
STRAINER, OIL
# 4
70240921A
BEARING 35X78X19
# 4
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
85250421A
COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 5
88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
88640371A
O-RING 14X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
89320062A
PLUG, OIL DRAIN
# 8
77151298B
SCREW TCEI M8X40 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
85211741A
85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 10
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 10
77151398B
SCREW TCEI M8X90 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
59320421A
59320641D
VALVE, BREATHER
# 11
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
22522511C
225Z0051A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR
# 12
81510281A
BOLT UNION
# 13
77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
88641181A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 14
74810501A
NUT M10X1.5 (PACK OF 5)
# 14
79920772A
BYPASS SPRING
# 15
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 15
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
76610553B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER
# 16
77710021B
SCREW TSPEI M6X16 UNI 5933 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
067049310
BUSH (PACK OF 5)
# 17
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
88640341A
O-RING 37.77X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
# 18
88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 19
24713511B
69926961A
NET FILTER KIT COVER
# 19
70240131A
BEARING
# 20
44440035A
44440038A
FILTER, OIL
# 20
93040221A
SEAL, OIL 35X52X7
Here are all the parts relating to the FILTER & OIL PUMP of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...