TIMING SYSTEM FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

TIMING SYSTEM for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  24511312A
VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER
 
(2)  24520703A
HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER
 
(3)  14710142A
LAYSHAFT TIMING
 
(4)  45110462A
MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN
 
(4)  45110462A
MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN
 
(4)  45110462A
MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN
 
(5)  73740252A
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT
 
(5)  73740252A
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT
 
(6)  77113801A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77113801A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  74940081A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  74940081A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  74940081A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  74940081A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  45120272A
TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED
 
(9)  45120272A
TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED
 
(10)  45120291A
COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER
 
(10)  45120291A
COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER
 
(11)  88210031A
SNAP RING (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  70350062A
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT
 
(13)  171Z0031A
TIMING GEARS SET
 
(14)  85110131A
WASHER, LOCK (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  75011601A
NUT M14X1X7
 
(16)  68010131A
KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  68010131A
KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  71611281A
SPACER
 
(18)  25510104B
PULLEY, TIMING BELT
 
(18)  25510104B
PULLEY, TIMING BELT
 
(19)  85610622A
WASHER, BELT PULLEY
 
(20)  71610722A
SPACER
 
(21)  24521121A
BRACKET, FILTER
 
(22)  77250341C
SCREW
Part number Description
# 1
24511312A
VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER
# 2
24520703A
HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER
# 3
14710142A
LAYSHAFT TIMING
# 4
45110461A
45110462A
MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN
# 5
73740251A
73740252A
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT
# 6
77113801A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 7
74940081A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 2)
# 8
85211741A
85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 9
45120272A
TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED
# 10
45120291A
COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER
# 11
88210031A
SNAP RING (PACK OF 5)
# 12
70350062A
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT
# 13
171Z0031A
TIMING GEARS SET
# 14
85110131A
WASHER, LOCK (PACK OF 10)
# 15
75011601A
NUT M14X1X7
# 16
68010131A
KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
71611281A
SPACER
# 18
25510104B
PULLEY, TIMING BELT
# 19
85610622A
WASHER, BELT PULLEY
# 20
71610722A
SPACER
# 21
24521121A
BRACKET, FILTER
# 22
77250341C
SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the TIMING SYSTEM of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...