WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER FOR DUCATI 848 EVO 2012

WATER PUMP   ALTERNATOR COVER for Ducati 848 EVO 2012
 
(1)  26420103A
GENERATOR KOKUSAN
 
(2)  85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77150673B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(5)  77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88450111A
CIRCLIP
 
(9)  70240102A
BEARING
 
(10)  77910262A
SCREW M12X1 (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
 
(12)  942470014
LIQUID GASKET
 
(13)  24220882BC
GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24220882BC
GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24220882BC
GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24220882BC
GENERATOR COVER
 
(14)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  77150713B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(17)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  77150693B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  77150693B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  77150663B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  86010041A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  24713051AF
COVER, SENSOR
 
(24)  77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(27)  71311281B
SPACER
 
(28)  93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(29)  25120081A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
 
(30)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  24721301AC
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
 
(32)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8
 
(35)  83012351A
CABLE GUIDE
 
(36)  88110511A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(37)  77253330ZF
SCREW
 
(38)  77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(39)  77150723B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931
 
(40)  71313651A
SPACER 6.2X10X3 (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
26420103A
GENERATOR KOKUSAN
# 2
85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77150673B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 4
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 5
77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 6
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
88450111A
CIRCLIP
# 9
70240102A
BEARING
# 10
77910262A
SCREW M12X1 (PACK OF 2)
# 11
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
# 12
942470014
LIQUID GASKET
# 13
24220881BC
24220882BC
GENERATOR COVER
# 14
71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 15
77150713B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 16
66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
# 17
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
# 19
77150693B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 20
77150663B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 21
86010041A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 10)
# 22
88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
# 23
24713051AF
COVER, SENSOR
# 24
77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 27
71311281B
SPACER
# 28
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 29
25120081A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
# 30
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 31
24721301AC
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
# 32
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 33
78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
# 34
85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8
# 35
83012351A
CABLE GUIDE
# 36
88110511A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 2)
# 37
77253330ZF
SCREW
# 38
77150718B
77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 39
77150723B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931
# 40
71313651A
SPACER 6.2X10X3 (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER of your 2012 848 EVO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...