HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  34210311A
STEERING HEAD BASE
 
(4)  85211031AB
WASHER
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(7)  77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  51840042B
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER
 
(9)  77912991A
SCREW
 
(10)  77210451A
SCREW TEF M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  46010762A
MUDFLAP
 
(12)  70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(13)  24712041A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
 
(14)  65140111A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(15)  65620121A
GRIPS, PAIR
 
(15)  65620121A
GRIPS, PAIR
 
(16)  36010671A
HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  77154318B
SCREW TCEI M10X1.25X25 (PACK OF 2)
 
(18)  65240061C
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
 
(19)  86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  65420031A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(21)  87210281A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  34110481A
STEERING HEAD
 
(24)  36010511B
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(25)  65010021A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(26)  65610631A
THROTTLE CABLE
 
(27)  800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77250231A
SCREW M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  65840041A
CAP, GRIP UPPER
 
(30)  59820381A
LOCKS KIT
 
(31)  65710211A
CABLE ASSY, STARTER
Part number Description
# 1
74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 2
77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 3
34210311A
STEERING HEAD BASE Contact
# 4
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
# 5
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 6
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 7
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
51840041B
51840042B
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER
# 9
77912991A
SCREW
# 10
77210451A
SCREW TEF M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
46010762A
MUDFLAP
# 12
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
# 13
24712041A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
# 14
65140111A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
# 15
65620121A
GRIPS, PAIR
# 16
36010671A
HANDLEBAR
# 17
77154318B
SCREW TCEI M10X1.25X25 (PACK OF 2)
# 18
65240061C
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
# 19
86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 20
65420031A
THROTTLE CONTROL
# 21
87210281A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR (PACK OF 5)
# 22
77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 23
34110481A
STEERING HEAD
# 24
36010511B
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
# 25
65010021A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
# 26
65610631A
THROTTLE CABLE
# 27
800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8 (PACK OF 10)
# 28
77250231A
SCREW M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
65840021B
65840041A
CAP, GRIP UPPER
# 30
59820381A
LOCKS KIT
# 31
65710211A
CABLE ASSY, STARTER
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...