REAR SUSPENSION FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

REAR SUSPENSION for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  36520591A
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(2)  87521031A
TIE ROD
 
(3)  77159378B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25
 
(4)  71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  77159388B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25
 
(6)  84840111A
BALL JOINT
 
(6)  84840111A
BALL JOINT
 
(7)  77151588B
SCREW
 
(7)  77151588B
SCREW
 
(8)  37220161A
LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION
 
(9)  93041451A
SEAL RING 18X24X3
 
(9)  93041451A
SEAL RING 18X24X3
 
(10)  70140061A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(10)  70140061A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(11)  71510051A
SPACER
 
(12)  77110311A
SCREW M10X1.25X127.5
 
(13)  71312381A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  74840371AB
NUT M10X1.25X10 (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  85211581A
WASHER 18X1.5 (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  85211581A
WASHER 18X1.5 (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
36520591A
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
# 2
87521031A
TIE ROD
# 3
77159378B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25
# 4
71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER (PACK OF 2)
# 5
77159388B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25
# 6
84840111A
BALL JOINT
# 7
77151588B
SCREW
# 8
37220161A
LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION
# 9
93041451A
SEAL RING 18X24X3
# 10
70140061A
BEARING, NEEDLE
# 11
71510051A
SPACER
# 12
77110311A
SCREW M10X1.25X127.5
# 13
71312381A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 14
74840371AB
NUT M10X1.25X10 (PACK OF 2)
# 15
85211581A
WASHER 18X1.5 (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUSPENSION of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...