SWINGARM FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

SWINGARM for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  74810232B
NUT
 
(1)  74810232B
NUT
 
(2)  81910301A
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE
 
(3)  77914271A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77914271A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  44710312A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(5)  43313211A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
 
(6)  75011161A
NUT, SPECIAL
 
(7)  71210291A
RIGHT SPACER
 
(8)  36910111A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
 
(9)  70250451A
BEARING
 
(9)  70250451A
BEARING
 
(10)  37010712B
REAR SWINGING ARM
 
(11)  77150048B
SCREW TCEI M3X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77914401B
SCREW TBEI M6X15
 
(13)  44710302A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(14)  77910242A
SCREW M8X90
 
(14)  77910242A
SCREW M8X90
 
(15)  85210791B
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  85210791B
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  71311871A
INNER SPACER
 
(17)  37310291C
PLATE
 
(17)  37310291C
PLATE
 
(18)  37310231B
COVER
 
(18)  37310231B
COVER
 
(19)  37310281B
SLIDING SHOE
 
(19)  37310281B
SLIDING SHOE
 
(20)  93050121A
SEAL RING
 
(20)  93050121A
SEAL RING
 
(21)  71011091A
BUSH, LH
 
(22)  70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(23)  71210311A
RIGHT SPACER
 
(24)  87210191A
PLUG (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  56510331B
CHAIN COVER
 
(26)  87210261A
PLUG 24 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(27)  71310972B
SPACER
Part number Description
# 1
74810231B
74810232B
NUT
# 2
81910301A
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE
# 3
77914271A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 4
44710312A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 5
43313211A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
# 6
75011161A
NUT, SPECIAL
# 7
71210291A
RIGHT SPACER
# 8
36910111A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
# 9
70250451A
BEARING
# 10
37010711B
37010712B
REAR SWINGING ARM
# 11
77150048B
SCREW TCEI M3X8 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77914402A
77914401B
SCREW TBEI M6X15
# 13
44710302A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 14
77910242A
SCREW M8X90
# 15
85210791B
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 16
71311871A
INNER SPACER
# 17
37310291C
PLATE
# 18
37310231B
COVER
# 19
37310281B
SLIDING SHOE
# 20
93050121A
SEAL RING
# 21
71011091A
BUSH, LH
# 22
70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE
# 23
71210311A
RIGHT SPACER
# 24
87210191A
PLUG (PACK OF 10)
# 25
56510331B
CHAIN COVER
# 26
87210261A
PLUG 24 MM (PACK OF 5)
# 27
71310972B
SPACER
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...