ALTERNATOR COVER FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

ALTERNATOR COVER for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  26420031A
GENERATOR
 
(2)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(4)  85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1
 
(8)  88640351A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  69924541A
TIMING INSP.COVER 1100 MTS09
 
(10)  77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM
 
(13)  77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  77253330ZF
SCREW
 
(15)  942470014
LIQUID GASKET
 
(16)  77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  24220576A
CHAIN SIDE CRANKCASE COVER
 
(19)  24220576A
CHAIN SIDE CRANKCASE COVER
 
(19)  24220576A
CHAIN SIDE CRANKCASE COVER
 
(20)  83012841A
CLAMP, WIRE
 
(21)  77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  78810761A
GASKET, SENSOR 0.6 MM
(22)  78810761AA
GASKET, SENSOR 0.8 MM
(22)  78810761AB
GASKET, SENSOR 1.0 MM
 
(23)  88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62 (PACK OF 5)
 
(24)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  88110511A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(27)  24712031A
CHAIN PINION COVER
 
(28)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
26420031A
GENERATOR Contact
# 2
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 3
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 4
85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 5
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 5)
# 6
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 7
77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1
# 8
88640351A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
# 9
24712101A
69924541A
TIMING INSP.COVER 1100 MTS09
# 10
77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 11
937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
# 12
55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM
# 13
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
77253330ZF
SCREW
# 15
942470014
LIQUID GASKET
# 16
77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
77150718B
77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 18
040049240
71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 19
24220573A
24220576A
CHAIN SIDE CRANKCASE COVER
# 20
83012841A
CLAMP, WIRE
# 21
77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
78810761A
GASKET, SENSOR 0.6 MM
# 22
78810761AA
GASKET, SENSOR 0.8 MM
# 22
78810761AB
GASKET, SENSOR 1.0 MM
# 23
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62 (PACK OF 5)
# 24
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
85250281A
85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
88110511A
FAIRLEAD (PACK OF 2)
# 27
24712031A
CHAIN PINION COVER
# 28
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the ALTERNATOR COVER of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...