STAND FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

STAND for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  55620371C
BRACKET, SIDE STAND
 
(2)  77110481A
SCREW TCEI M10X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  55610411A
SIDE STAND
 
(4)  77940053A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  53910236B
SWITCH, STAND
 
(6)  79910891C
INNER SPRING
 
(7)  79920881C
COMPLETE SPRING
 
(8)  82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  55610181D
SHAFT, STAND
 
(10)  74941458C
NUT M10X1.25 (PACK OF 3)
 
(11)  82911341A
RING (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
55620371A
55620371C
BRACKET, SIDE STAND
# 2
77157548B
77110481A
SCREW TCEI M10X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
55610391A
55610411A
SIDE STAND
# 4
77940052A
77940053A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 5
53910232A
53910236B
SWITCH, STAND
# 6
79910891B
79910891C
INNER SPRING
# 7
79910881B
79920881C
COMPLETE SPRING
# 8
82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND (PACK OF 2)
# 9
55610181D
SHAFT, STAND
# 10
74940452A
74941458C
NUT M10X1.25 (PACK OF 3)
# 11
82911341A
RING (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the STAND of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...