FAIRING FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

FAIRING for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  48011711CA
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING RED
(1)  48011711CB
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING YELLOW
(1)  48011711CT
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING BLACK
(1)  48031711A
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
(1)  8011711CW
L.H. UPPER HALF-FAIRING (TANGERINE RED)
 
(2)  85211911A
WASHER 6.4X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  86610361A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  48011731AT
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
(5)  48011731BA
FAIRING, LOWER LH RED
(5)  48011731BB
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING YELLOW
(5)  48011731BW
LEFT LOWER FAIRING TANGERINE RED
(5)  48031731A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
 
(6)  48011701CA
RIGHT FAIRING RED
(6)  48011701CB
RIGHT FAIRING, YELLOW
(6)  48011701CT
FAIRING, RIGHT BLACK
(6)  48031701B
RIGHT FAIRING UNPAINTED
(6)  8011701CW
R.H. HALF-FAIRING (TANGERINE RED)
 
(7)  79940061A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  85040631A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  85040631A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  85250031B
WASHER 6.4X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  91371051A
OWNER'S MANUAL
 
(11)  48410471AA
AIR MANIFOLD RED
(11)  48410471AB
AIR MANIFOLD YELLOW
(11)  48410471AT
AIR CONVEYOR
(11)  48410471AW
AIR MANIFOLD TANGERINE RED
(11)  48430471A
AIR CONVEYOR
 
(12)  69720191A
BAG, OWNER'S MANUAL
 
(13)  80810561A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  82713001A
PLATE
 
(15)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  74810361A
NUT (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  77750568C
SCREW TSPEI M6X30 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  85050011A
PIN
 
(19)  85650011A
NYLON WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  76410731A
RUBBER PAD
 
(21)  77510331A
SCREW TBEI M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  85211561A
SPRING WASHER 8.1X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  85211671A
WASHER 6.2X20X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  56410471A
EXTENSION, REAR FENDER
 
(27)  56410441AA
EXTENSION, FRONT FENDER
(27)  56410441AB
FRONT MUDGUARD YELLOW
(27)  56410441AT
EXTENSION, FRONT FENDER
(27)  56410441AW
FRONT MUDGUARDTANGERINE RED
 
(28)  79911901A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(29)  82111911A
PIN
Part number Description
# 1
48011711CA
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING RED
# 1
48011711CB
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING YELLOW
# 1
48011711CT
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING BLACK
# 1
48031711A
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING
# 1
8011711CW
L.H. UPPER HALF-FAIRING (TANGERINE RED) Contact
# 2
85211911A
WASHER 6.4X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 4
86610361A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 5
48011731AT
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 5
48011731BA
FAIRING, LOWER LH RED
# 5
48011731BB
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING YELLOW
# 5
48011731BW
LEFT LOWER FAIRING TANGERINE RED
# 5
48031731A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING
# 6
48011701CA
RIGHT FAIRING RED
# 6
48011701CB
RIGHT FAIRING, YELLOW
# 6
48011701CT
FAIRING, RIGHT BLACK
# 6
48031701B
RIGHT FAIRING UNPAINTED
# 6
8011701CW
R.H. HALF-FAIRING (TANGERINE RED) Contact
# 7
79940061A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 8
85040631A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
# 9
85250031B
WASHER 6.4X20X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
91371051A
OWNER'S MANUAL
# 11
48410471AA
AIR MANIFOLD RED
# 11
48410471AB
AIR MANIFOLD YELLOW
# 11
48410471AT
AIR CONVEYOR
# 11
48410471AW
AIR MANIFOLD TANGERINE RED
# 11
48430471A
AIR CONVEYOR
# 12
69720191A
BAG, OWNER'S MANUAL
# 13
80810561A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 14
82713001A
PLATE
# 15
85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 16
74810361A
NUT (PACK OF 5)
# 17
77750568B
77750568C
SCREW TSPEI M6X30 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
85050011A
PIN
# 19
85650011A
NYLON WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 20
76410731A
RUBBER PAD
# 21
77510331A
SCREW TBEI M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
85211561A
SPRING WASHER 8.1X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 23
85211671A
WASHER 6.2X20X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
77210501A
77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
56410471A
EXTENSION, REAR FENDER
# 27
56410441AA
EXTENSION, FRONT FENDER
# 27
56410441AB
FRONT MUDGUARD YELLOW
# 27
56410441AT
EXTENSION, FRONT FENDER
# 27
56410441AW
FRONT MUDGUARDTANGERINE RED
# 28
79911901A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 29
82111911A
PIN
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...