HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  30121041AA
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
 
(2)  30310041C
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, BRONZE
(2)  30310041CB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
(2)  30310041CC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM
(2)  30320041CD
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.09 MM
 
(3)  30310031A
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, CAST IRON
(3)  30310031AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM
(3)  30310031AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM
(3)  30310031AD
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM
 
(4)  30410221A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
(4)  30410221AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(5)  30410211A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
(5)  30410211AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
(5)  30410211AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(6)  21010151A
INTAKE VALVE
 
(7)  21110151A
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(9)  79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(10)  82111151A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  82111151A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  82111151A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(10)  82111151A
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(11)  78810322A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  78810322A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  24010101AB
VALVE COVER
 
(12)  24010101AB
VALVE COVER
 
(13)  77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  072792239
SEE TABLE
 
(14)  072792239
SEE TABLE
 
(15)  66910031A
HALF-RINGS (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  66910031A
HALF-RINGS (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  072392239
SEE TABLE
 
(16)  072392239
SEE TABLE
 
(17)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(17)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(18)  20910124A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(18)  20910124A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(19)  037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  76410091A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(22)  76410131A
SEAL VALVE STEM (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  70010271A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
30121041AA
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD
# 2
30310041C
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, BRONZE
# 2
30310041CB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
# 2
30310041CC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM
# 2
30310041CD
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.09 MM Contact
# 3
30310031A
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, CAST IRON
# 3
30310031AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM
# 3
30310031AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM
# 3
30310031AD
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM Contact
# 4
30410221A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE Contact
# 4
30410221AB
30410221AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
# 5
30410211A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE Contact
# 5
30410211AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
# 5
30410211AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM Contact
# 6
21010151A
INTAKE VALVE
# 7
21110151A
EXHAUST VALVE
# 8
061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3 Contact
# 8
067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2 (PACK OF 5)
# 8
076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
79910611A
79910613A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
# 10
82111151A
ROCKER ARM PIN
# 11
78810322A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER (PACK OF 2)
# 12
24010101AB
VALVE COVER
# 13
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
072792239
SEE TABLE Contact
# 15
66910031A
HALF-RINGS (PACK OF 2)
# 16
072392239
SEE TABLE Contact
# 17
20810124A
208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
# 18
20910124A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
# 19
037592210
SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 20
064770010
WASHER, THRUST (PACK OF 10)
# 21
76410091A
SEAL VALVE STEM
# 22
76410131A
SEAL VALVE STEM (PACK OF 2)
# 23
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 24
70010271A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 25
77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...