SEAT FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

SEAT for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  82713081A
RIGHT PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  82713091A
LEFT PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
 
(4)  59510601D
SEAT
 
(5)  59510621D
PILLION RIDER SEAT
 
(6)  79911751A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  84110371A
CUP, SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  88440251A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  86610611A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  24712161A
COVER
 
(13)  77250968B
SCREW TEF M6X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  48211112AA
COVER , FRAME RH
(14)  48211112AB
COVER, FRAME RH YELLOW
(14)  48211112AT
COVER , FRAME RH
(14)  48211112AW
COVER, FRAME RH TANGERINE RED
 
(15)  43611421A
GRAPHIC DUCATIMULTISTRADA
 
(16)  55910071A
LOCKER
 
(17)  24712721A
CAP, RESERVOIR
 
(18)  77210471A
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  87210441A
PLUG
 
(20)  87210431A
PLUG, RH
 
(21)  24712211A
COVER, TAIL
 
(22)  77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  76410751A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
 
(24)  77912922A
SCREW TCEIF M6
 
(25)  85610891A
WASHER 11.2X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85610891A
WASHER 11.2X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85610891A
WASHER 11.2X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  48211122AA
COVER , FRAME LH
(26)  48211122AB
COVER, FRAME LH YELLOW
(26)  48211122AT
COVER , FRAME LH
(26)  48211122AW
COVER, FRAME LH TANGERINE RED
 
(27)  73210201A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE
 
(28)  59820371A
SEAT LOCK
 
(29)  77510191A
SCREW TBEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  77510211A
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  86610482A
STOP BUFFER RIGHT
 
(32)  86610492A
STOP BUFFER LEFT
 
(33)  92610042A
ADHESIVE, DOUBLE-SIDED
 
(34)  69720171A
TOOL BAG
 
(35)  85211861A
WASHER 6.4X16X0.5 (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
82713081A
RIGHT PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 2
82713091A
LEFT PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 3
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10
# 4
59510601C
59510601D
SEAT
# 5
59510621C
59510621D
PILLION RIDER SEAT
# 6
79911751A
SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 7
84110371A
CUP, SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 8
88440251A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 9
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
000041039
86610611A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 12
24712161A
COVER
# 13
77250968B
SCREW TEF M6X10 (PACK OF 5)
# 14
48211112AA
COVER , FRAME RH
# 14
48211112AB
COVER, FRAME RH YELLOW
# 14
48211112AT
COVER , FRAME RH
# 14
48211112AW
COVER, FRAME RH TANGERINE RED
# 15
43611421A
GRAPHIC DUCATIMULTISTRADA
# 16
55910071A
LOCKER
# 17
24712721A
CAP, RESERVOIR
# 18
77210471A
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 2)
# 19
87210441A
PLUG
# 20
87210431A
PLUG, RH
# 21
24712211A
COVER, TAIL
# 22
77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 23
76410751A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 2)
# 24
77912922A
SCREW TCEIF M6
# 25
85610891A
WASHER 11.2X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
48211122AA
COVER , FRAME LH
# 26
48211122AB
COVER, FRAME LH YELLOW
# 26
48211122AT
COVER , FRAME LH
# 26
48211122AW
COVER, FRAME LH TANGERINE RED
# 27
73210201A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE
# 28
59810011A
59820371A
SEAT LOCK
# 29
77510191A
SCREW TBEI M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
77510211A
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 31
86610482A
STOP BUFFER RIGHT
# 32
86610492A
STOP BUFFER LEFT
# 33
92610042A
ADHESIVE, DOUBLE-SIDED Contact
# 34
69720171A
TOOL BAG
# 35
85211861A
WASHER 6.4X16X0.5 (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the SEAT of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...