BATTERY SUPPORT FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

BATTERY SUPPORT for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  82914061A
BATTERY HOLDER
 
(2)  82914101A
BATTERY CARPET
 
(3)  69926751A
BATTERY
 
(4)  82712941A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  77250708B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  39720012A
STARTER RELAY
 
(7)  67210291A
BOOT, RUBBER
 
(8)  46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  28641221A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
 
(13)  77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  51410391A
WIRE STARTER MOTOR
 
(15)  54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(16)  75011211A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  75011211A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
82914061A
BATTERY HOLDER
# 2
82914101A
BATTERY CARPET
# 3
39520131C
69926751A
BATTERY
# 4
82712941A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 5
77210461A
77250708B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 6
39720012A
STARTER RELAY
# 7
67210291A
BOOT, RUBBER
# 8
46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B (PACK OF 10)
# 9
800018048
76410901A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 10
71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
77250311B
77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 12
28641221A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 13
77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 (PACK OF 10)
# 14
51410391A
WIRE STARTER MOTOR
# 15
54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 16
75011211A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the BATTERY SUPPORT of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...