FUEL SYSTEM FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

FUEL SYSTEM for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  16023651A
FUEL FLANGE 620MTS/06
 
(2)  42540101A
FILTER, FUEL
 
(3)  88640731A
O-RING
 
(3)  88640731A
O-RING
 
(4)  59011951A
PIPE
 
(5)  74140921A
CLAMP
 
(6)  74140931A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  88641881A
O-RING
 
(8)  77450061A
SCREW, TAPPING (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  24712131C
COVER
 
(11)  88640721A
O-RING 7.65X1.78
 
(11)  88640721A
O-RING 7.65X1.78
 
(12)  85010061A
UNION
 
(13)  88610131A
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  59012401A
BREATHER PIPE (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  59012411A
HOSE, DRAIN
 
(16)  77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  81440101A
UNION, QUICK-COUPLING
 
(18)  74810351B
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  77913511A
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  61610021A
THREE-WAYS UNION
 
(21)  59012471A
PIPE
Part number Description
# 1
16022481A
16023651A
FUEL FLANGE 620MTS/06
# 2
42540101A
FILTER, FUEL
# 3
88640731A
O-RING Contact
# 4
59011951A
PIPE
# 5
74140921A
CLAMP
# 6
74140931A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 7
88640491A
88641881A
O-RING
# 8
77450061A
SCREW, TAPPING (PACK OF 10)
# 9
77250291A
77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
24712131C
COVER
# 11
88640721A
O-RING 7.65X1.78 Contact
# 12
85010061A
UNION
# 13
88610131A
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
# 14
59012401A
BREATHER PIPE (PACK OF 2)
# 15
59012411A
HOSE, DRAIN
# 16
77210501A
77210501C
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
81440101A
UNION, QUICK-COUPLING
# 18
74810351B
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 19
77913511A
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
# 20
61610021A
THREE-WAYS UNION
# 21
59012471A
PIPE
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL SYSTEM of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...