FRAME FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

FRAME for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  47011821AB
FRAME BLACK
(1)  47011821AF
FRAME RED
 
(2)  77918151AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  74841011AA
NUT, FLANGE (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  87210261A
PLUG 24 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  87210261A
PLUG 24 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  80610201A
HANDLE
 
(6)  77250331A
SCREW TEF M6X25 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  87210451A
PLUG
 
(9)  74840391A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  47010791B
BRACKET, FAIRING
 
(11)  77250081B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77151418B
SCREW TCEI M8X80 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  74940061AB
NUT M8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  86610611A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  68420771A
COLUMN
Part number Description
# 1
47011821AB
FRAME BLACK
# 1
47011821AF
FRAME RED
# 2
77912131A
77918151AA
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 3
74840021A
74841011AA
NUT, FLANGE (PACK OF 5)
# 4
87210261A
PLUG 24 MM (PACK OF 5)
# 5
80610201A
HANDLE
# 6
77250331A
SCREW TEF M6X25 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
87210451A
PLUG
# 9
74840391A
NUT M8 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
47010791A
47010791B
BRACKET, FAIRING
# 11
77250081B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77151418B
SCREW TCEI M8X80 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
74940061AB
NUT M8 (PACK OF 5)
# 14
000041039
86610611A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
# 15
68410771A
68420771A
COLUMN
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...