WIRING HARNESS FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 2006

WIRING HARNESS for Ducati Multistrada 620 2006
 
(1)  67040351A
SPARK PLUG
 
(2)  51013791A
WIRE HARNESS, REAR
(2)  51014751A
HARNESS WIRING,ASSY
 
(3)  82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  77210471A
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(5)  74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  38010151A
IGNITION COIL
 
(9)  38010151A
IGNITION COIL
 
(10)  71111381A
SPACER
 
(11)  77150478B
SCREW TCEI M5X30 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77150428B
SCREW TCEI M5X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  54140031A
RELAY SIEMENS A-303/B1008
 
(14)  67110251A
CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH
 
(15)  67210131A
SPARK.PLUG CAP
 
(15)  67210131A
SPARK.PLUG CAP
 
(16)  38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
(16)  38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  51640031B
HORN
 
(18)  77250081B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  38940141A
FUSE 40A (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  83012781B
BRACKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(21)  83012771B
BRACKET
 
(22)  67110281A
CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH
Part number Description
# 1
67040351A
SPARK PLUG
# 2
51013791A
WIRE HARNESS, REAR
# 2
51014751A
HARNESS WIRING, ASSY
# 3
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER (PACK OF 5)
# 4
77210471A
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 2)
# 5
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM (PACK OF 5)
# 6
74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM (PACK OF 2)
# 7
069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 8
74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 9
38010151A
IGNITION COIL
# 10
71111381A
SPACER
# 11
77150478B
SCREW TCEI M5X30 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77150428B
SCREW TCEI M5X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
54140031A
RELAY SIEMENS A-303/B1008
# 14
67110251A
CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH
# 15
67210131A
SPARK.PLUG CAP
# 16
38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
# 16
38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
# 17
51640031B
HORN
# 18
77250081B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 19
38940141A
FUSE 40A (PACK OF 2)
# 20
83012781B
BRACKET (PACK OF 2)
# 21
83012771B
BRACKET Contact
# 22
67110281A
CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH
Here are all the parts relating to the WIRING HARNESS of your 2006 Multistrada 620. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...