STAND FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2012

STAND for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2012
 
(1)  55610583D
PLATE
 
(2)  77355213C
SCREW TCEIR M10X40 DIN6912 10.9
 
(2)  77355213C
SCREW TCEIR M10X40 DIN6912 10.9
 
(3)  69926771A
SIDE STAND KIT DIAVEL
 
(4)  77940053A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  53910225A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND
 
(6)  79915321B
SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER
 
(7)  79925311B
SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER
 
(8)  74950101A
NUT M8 DIN986 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  82113971A
PIN
 
(10)  77355043C
SCREW TCEIR M8X25 DIN6912 10.9
Part number Description
# 1
55610582D
55610583D
PLATE
# 2
77355213C
SCREW TCEIR M10X40 DIN6912 10.9
# 3
55610591D
69926771A
SIDE STAND KIT DIAVEL
# 4
77940053A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 5
53910223A
53910225A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND
# 6
79915321B
SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER
# 7
79925311B
SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER
# 8
74950101A
NUT M8 DIN986 (PACK OF 5)
# 9
82113971A
PIN
# 10
77355043C
SCREW TCEIR M8X25 DIN6912 10.9
Here are all the parts relating to the STAND of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...