WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2012

WATER PUMP   ALTERNATOR COVER for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2012
 
(1)  26420141A
GENERATOR DENSO
 
(2)  77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77310101A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(5)  77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88450431A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  70240102A
BEARING
 
(10)  77910262A
SCREW M12X1 (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
 
(12)  942470014
LIQUID GASKET
 
(13)  24220954A
GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24220954A
GENERATOR COVER
 
(13)  24220954A
GENERATOR COVER
 
(14)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  77140723C
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(15)  77140723C
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(17)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(20)  66810024A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(21)  78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
 
(22)  88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  24713571AE
COVER
 
(24)  77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(27)  71311281B
SPACER
 
(28)  93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(29)  25120131A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
 
(30)  83015581A
HOLDER
 
(31)  24713642A
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
 
(32)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  85250481A
GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A (PACK OF 10)
 
(34)  71110922A
BUSH
Part number Description
# 1
26420141A
GENERATOR DENSO
# 2
77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77310101A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 4
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 5
77150718B
77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 6
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
88450431A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 5)
# 9
70240102A
BEARING
# 10
77910261A
77910262A
SCREW M12X1 (PACK OF 2)
# 11
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
# 12
942470014
LIQUID GASKET
# 13
24220953A
24220954A
GENERATOR COVER
# 14
71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 15
77140723C
SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
# 16
66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
# 17
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
# 19
77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
# 20
66810024A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
# 21
78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
# 22
88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
# 23
24713571AE
COVER
# 24
77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 27
71311281B
SPACER
# 28
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 29
25120131A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
# 30
83015581A
HOLDER
# 31
24713642A
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
# 32
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 33
85250481A
GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A (PACK OF 10)
# 34
71110922A
BUSH
Here are all the parts relating to the WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...