VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2012

VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2012
 
(3)  20810321A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(3)  20810321A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(4)  20910501A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
 
(4)  20910501A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
 
(5)  21110771B
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(6)  66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
 
(6)  66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
 
(7)  30310631BB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
 
(7)  30310631BB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
 
(7)  30310631BC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM
 
(7)  30310631BC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM
 
(7)  30310631BD
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM
 
(7)  30310631BD
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM
 
(8)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(8)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(9)  71312921A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  71312921A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  30410891A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
(10)  30410891AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM
(10)  30410891AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  78010511B
PLUG M12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  78010511B
PLUG M12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  78010511B
PLUG M12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  78010511B
PLUG M12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  78010511B
PLUG M12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  78010511B
PLUG M12 (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  30410881A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
(13)  30410881AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
(13)  30410881AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
 
(14)  21010841C
INTAKE VALVE
 
(15)  82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(15)  82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(15)  82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(15)  82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
 
(16)  20910491A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
 
(16)  20910491A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
 
(17)  82112221B
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER
 
(17)  82112221B
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER
 
(17)  82112221B
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER
 
(17)  82112221B
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER
 
(18)  79914861A
VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.
 
(19)  79914851A
VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.
 
(20)  77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  76640191A
STUD BOLT M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  30123362A
VERTICAL HEAD
 
(22)  30123362A
VERTICAL HEAD
 
(22)  30123362A
VERTICAL HEAD
 
(22)  30123362A
VERTICAL HEAD
 
(22)  30123362A
VERTICAL HEAD
 
(22)  30123362A
VERTICAL HEAD
 
(22)  30123362A
VERTICAL HEAD
 
(23)  77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32 (PACK OF 2)
 
(24)  86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(24)  86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  71312921B
SPACER
 
(25)  71312921B
SPACER
 
(26)  79915181A
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING
 
(27)  79915191A
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING
 
(28)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 3
20810321A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
# 4
20910501A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT
# 5
21110771B
EXHAUST VALVE
# 6
66910011E
C RING (PACK OF 8)
# 7
30310631BB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM
# 7
30310631BC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM
# 7
30310631BD
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM
# 8
76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
# 9
71312921A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 10
30410891A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
# 10
30410891AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM
# 10
30410891AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM
# 11
85250261B
GASKET (PACK OF 5)
# 12
78010511B
PLUG M12 (PACK OF 2)
# 13
30410881A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
# 13
30410881AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM
# 13
30410881AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM
# 14
21010781A
21010841C
INTAKE VALVE
# 15
82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE
# 16
20910491A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT
# 17
82112221B
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER
# 18
79914861A
VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.
# 19
79914851A
VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.
# 20
77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
# 21
76640191A
STUD BOLT M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 22
30123361A
30123362A
VERTICAL HEAD
# 23
77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32 (PACK OF 2)
# 24
86050061A
PIN M5X10 (PACK OF 5)
# 25
71312921B
SPACER
# 26
79915181A
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING
# 27
79915191A
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING
# 28
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...