EXPANSION TANK FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2012

EXPANSION TANK for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2012
 
(1)  87240601A
RADIATOR CAP
 
(2)  77210471B
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  66840011A
SUPT, FILLER NECK
 
(4)  85040551A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  74141561A
CLAMP
 
(6)  74142101A
CLAMP
 
(6)  74142101A
CLAMP
 
(7)  80011951A
PIPE
 
(8)  93410141B
BREATHER PIPE
 
(9)  77240408C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  71611071A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  86611281A
RUBBER PAD
 
(12)  58510753A
TANK, WATER RESERVOIR
 
(13)  89310143A
TANK CAP
 
(14)  75840201A
CLAMP, WIRE (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  83016061A
BRACKET, WATER TANK
 
(16)  77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  77156623B
SCREW TCEIF M6X10 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  74141981A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
87240601A
RADIATOR CAP
# 2
77210471B
SCREW TEF M5X12 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
66840011A
SUPT, FILLER NECK
# 4
85040551A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 5)
# 5
74141561A
CLAMP
# 6
74142101A
CLAMP
# 7
80011951A
PIPE
# 8
93410141B
BREATHER PIPE
# 9
77240408C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 10
71611071A
SPACER (PACK OF 2)
# 11
86611281A
RUBBER PAD
# 12
58510752A
58510753A
TANK, WATER RESERVOIR
# 13
89310143A
TANK CAP
# 14
75840201A
CLAMP, WIRE (PACK OF 10)
# 15
83016061A
BRACKET, WATER TANK
# 16
77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 17
85212641A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
# 18
77156623B
SCREW TCEIF M6X10 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
# 19
74141981A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the EXPANSION TANK of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...