FRONT FORK FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2012

FRONT FORK for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2012
 
(1)  34420841A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT
 
(2)  34520841A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT
 
(3)  34920891A
PLUG ASSY
 
(4)  34920771A
FORK OUTER TUBE
 
(5)  34913201A
SPACER
 
(6)  34913211A
SPRING
 
(7)  34920491A
SEAL SET, FRONT FORK
 
(8)  34913261A
PRE-LOAD SLEEVE
 
(9)  34912201A
BUSHING-FRONT FORK, SLIDE
 
(10)  34920791A
SCREW
 
(10)  34920791A
SCREW
 
(11)  34920781A
PLUNGER
 
(12)  34913041A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(12)  34913041A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(13)  34910011A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  34910011A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  34913141A
SCREW TCE M6X30 UNI5931 (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  34913141A
SCREW TCE M6X30 UNI5931 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  34920871A
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER
 
(16)  34921141A
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER
 
(17)  34920571A
FRONT FORK OVERHAUL SET
 
(18)  34912501A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  34912501A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  34913191A
DUST SCRAPER
 
(20)  34913161A
STOP RING
 
(21)  34913221A
SEAL OIL, FORK
 
(22)  34913151A
NUT M12X1.25 UNI 5587
 
(23)  34913171A
O-RING 3050 2.62X12.3
 
(24)  34912151A
LOWER BUSH
 
(24)  34912151A
LOWER BUSH
 
(25)  34913181A
O-RING 3193 2.62X48.89 (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  34913251A
UPPER BUSHING
 
(27)  34921171A
KNOB KIT
Part number Description
# 1
34420392A
34420841A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT
# 2
34520393A
34520841A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT
# 3
34920891A
PLUG ASSY
# 4
34920771A
FORK OUTER TUBE
# 5
34913201A
SPACER
# 6
34913211A
SPRING
# 7
34920491A
SEAL SET, FRONT FORK
# 8
34913261A
PRE-LOAD SLEEVE
# 9
34912201A
BUSHING-FRONT FORK, SLIDE
# 10
34920791A
SCREW
# 11
34920781A
PLUNGER
# 12
77915331A
34913041A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 13
34910011A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 14
34913141A
SCREW TCE M6X30 UNI5931 (PACK OF 10)
# 15
34920871A
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER
# 16
34921141A
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER
# 17
34920571A
FRONT FORK OVERHAUL SET
# 18
34912501A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 19
34913191A
DUST SCRAPER
# 20
34913161A
STOP RING
# 21
34913221A
SEAL OIL, FORK
# 22
34913151A
NUT M12X1.25 UNI 5587
# 23
34913171A
O-RING 3050 2.62X12.3
# 24
34912151A
LOWER BUSH
# 25
34913181A
O-RING 3193 2.62X48.89 (PACK OF 5)
# 26
34913251A
UPPER BUSHING
# 27
34921171A
KNOB KIT
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...