FAIRING FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2012

Ducati Motorcycle Diavel 2012 Diavel Carbon  Diavel Carbon Diavel Carbon FAIRING
 
(1)  48014963AB
COVER, RADIATOR, RH
 
(2)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77150443B
SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77150443B
SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  82920141A
RIGHT HOLDER
 
(5)  77510651B
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(5)  77510651B
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(6)  77550149E
SCREW TBEI M4X12 ISO 7380 (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77550149E
SCREW TBEI M4X12 ISO 7380 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  48420912A
RIGHT DUCT
 
(8)  48420922A
LEFT DUCT
 
(9)  77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(10)  85041021A
QUICK FASTENING M4 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  85041021A
QUICK FASTENING M4 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  82920151A
LEFT HOLDER
 
(11)  82920151A
LEFT HOLDER
 
(12)  48014973AB
COVER, RADIATOR, LH
 
(13)  48013291A
L.H. CAP
 
(14)  77211251B
SCREW M5X9
 
(14)  77211251B
SCREW M5X9
 
(14)  77211251B
SCREW M5X9
 
(14)  77211251B
SCREW M5X9
 
(15)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18
 
(16)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18
 
(16)  77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18
 
(17)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT
 
(18)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT
 
(18)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT
 
(18)  85040821A
THREADED INSERT
 
(19)  79915291A
SPRING
 
(19)  79915291A
SPRING
 
(20)  76411411B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  76411411B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  76411411B
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  48013281A
R.H. CAP
 
(22)  48013271AK
FUEL TANK COVER
(22)  48015221AA
FUEL TANK COVER
 
(23)  48013072A
COVER, FUEL TANK CAP
 
(24)  71611491A
SPACER
 
(25)  77110591A
SCREW TCEI M5X14 UNI5931 (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  43512761A
EMBLEM DUCATI
 
(27)  43815711A
EMBLEM DIAVEL CARBON SINISTRO
 
(28)  86611401A
PAD
 
(29)  43815611A
EMBLEM DIAVEL CARBON DESTRO
 
(30)  77917122A
SCREW
 
(30)  77917122A
SCREW
 
(31)  85240171A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  85240171A
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
COVER, RADIATOR, RH
(2)   
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
(3)   
SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
(4)   
RIGHT HOLDER
(5)   
SCREW TBEI M5X12
(6)   
SCREW TBEI M4X12 ISO 7380 (PACK OF 10)
(7)   
48420911A
48420912A
RIGHT DUCT
(8)   
48420921A
48420922A
LEFT DUCT
(9)   
SCREW TBEI M5X12
(10)   
QUICK FASTENING M4 (PACK OF 10)
(11)   
LEFT HOLDER
(12)   
COVER, RADIATOR, LH
(13)   
L.H. CAP
(14)   
SCREW M5X9
(15)   
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
(16)   
SCREW TBEI M5X18
(17)   
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
(18)   
THREADED INSERT
(19)   
SPRING
(20)   
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
(21)   
R.H. CAP
(22)   
FUEL TANK COVER
(22)   
FUEL TANK COVER
(23)   
48013071A
48013072A
COVER, FUEL TANK CAP
(24)   
SPACER
(25)   
SCREW TCEI M5X14 UNI5931 (PACK OF 5)
(26)   
EMBLEM DUCATI
(27)   
EMBLEM DIAVEL CARBON SINISTRO
(28)   
PAD
(29)   
EMBLEM DIAVEL CARBON DESTRO
(30)   
SCREW
(31)   
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6 (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.