RIGHT FOOT RESTS FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2012

RIGHT FOOT RESTS for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2012
 
(1)  76510041B
COVER, FOOTREST
 
(2)  46410642B
FOOTREST, FRONT RH
 
(3)  82110901B
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
 
(4)  79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  82411761B
R.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE
 
(7)  77151243B
SCREW TCEI M8X22 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  85212731A
WASHER 14.5X22X0.5
 
(9)  88641721A
O-RING 1.78X14
 
(9)  88641721A
O-RING 1.78X14
 
(10)  71210421A
BUSH
 
(11)  76510062A
COVER, FOOTREST PILLION
 
(12)  46520671A
REAR RIGHT FOOTREST
 
(13)  82113561A
PIN, REAR FOOT REST
 
(14)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  82716051A
PLATE
 
(17)  77156643B
SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8
 
(18)  86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  77916601A
SCREW, SPECIAL
Part number Description
# 1
76510041B
COVER, FOOTREST
# 2
46410642B
FOOTREST, FRONT RH
# 3
82110901B
FOOTREST PIN (PACK OF 2)
# 4
79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST (PACK OF 5)
# 5
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE (PACK OF 10)
# 6
82411761B
R.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE
# 7
77151243B
SCREW TCEI M8X22 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
85212731A
WASHER 14.5X22X0.5
# 9
88641721A
O-RING 1.78X14
# 10
71210421A
BUSH
# 11
76510062A
COVER, FOOTREST PILLION
# 12
46520671A
REAR RIGHT FOOTREST
# 13
82113561A
PIN, REAR FOOT REST
# 14
84740021A
BALL (PACK OF 10)
# 15
79910241A
SPRING (PACK OF 10)
# 16
82716051A
PLATE
# 17
77156643B
SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8
# 18
86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 19
77916601A
SCREW, SPECIAL
Here are all the parts relating to the RIGHT FOOT RESTS of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...