HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS

Ducati Motorcycle Diavel 2012 Diavel Carbon  Diavel Carbon Diavel Carbon HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS
 
(1)  74750071A

NUT
 
(2)  77950641B

SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  34220612B

STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
 
(4)  77157263B

SCREW TCEIF M8X28 8.8
 
(4)  77157263B

SCREW TCEIF M8X28 8.8
 
(5)  93010041B

SEAL RING
 
(5)  93010041B

SEAL RING
 
(6)  70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(6)  70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(7)  87210641A

CAP, CONNECTOR
 
(8)  52340241A

52340242AA
RIGHT MIRROR
 
(9)  52340251A

52340252AA
LEFT MIRROR
 
(10)  70010541A

CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
 
(11)  85211031A

85211031AB
WASHER
 
(12)  70310441A

RING NUT
 
(13)  77157283B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8
 
(13)  77157283B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8
 
(14)  65110112E

65110161A
LEFT SWITCH
 
(15)  85250091A

WASHER 6.4X18X1
 
(16)  36011182B

HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  77113731A

SCREW TCEIF M8X25, LEFT THREAD
 
(18)  77916281C

SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(19)  77113741A

SCREW TCEIF M8X25
 
(20)  65420161A

THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(20)  65420161A

THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(21)  15310072B

BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
 
(22)  46210021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM
 
(22)  46210021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM
 
(23)  34110761B

STEERING HEAD
 
(24)  36011201A

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
 
(25)  65010102E

65010141A
RIGHT SWITCH
 
(26)  65620731A

65620732A
THROTTLE CABLE
 
(27)  36011261A

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, LOWER RH
 
(28)  77113941A

SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X65 8.8
 
(29)  36011251A

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, LOWER LH
 
(30)  28611271B

59820936A
KIT HANDS FREE 315 MHZ Part information
(30)  59820923A

59820926B
KIT HANDS FREE + KEY PSART PARTS 868 MHZ
 
(31)  77150763B

SCREW TCEI M6X55 UNI5931 8.8
 
(32)  77157203B

SCREW TCEIF M8X14 8.8
 
(33)  85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6
 
(34)  85210491B

WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
 
(35)  71011071A

BUSH
 
(36)  71111301A

SPINDLE, TAPER
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
NUT
(2)   
SCREW, SPECIAL
(3)   
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
(4)   
SCREW TCEIF M8X28 8.8
(5)   
SEAL RING
(6)   
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
(7)   
CAP, CONNECTOR
(8)   
52340241A
52340242AA
RIGHT MIRROR
(9)   
52340251A
52340252AA
LEFT MIRROR
(10)   
CUSHION, HANDLEBAR
(11)   
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
(12)   
RING NUT
(13)   
SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8
(14)   
65110112E
65110161A
LEFT SWITCH
(15)   
WASHER 6.4X18X1
(16)   
HANDLEBAR
(17)   
SCREW TCEIF M8X25, LEFT THREAD
(18)   
SCREW, SPECIAL
(19)   
SCREW TCEIF M8X25
(20)   
THROTTLE CONTROL
(21)   
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR
(22)   
SPRING WASHER 8 MM
(23)   
STEERING HEAD
(24)   
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER
(25)   
65010102E
65010141A
RIGHT SWITCH
(26)   
65620731A
65620732A
THROTTLE CABLE
(27)   
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, LOWER RH
(28)   
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X65 8.8
(29)   
HANDLEBAR BRACKET, LOWER LH
(30)   
28611271B
59820936A
KIT HANDS FREE 315 MHZ
(30)   
59820923A
59820926B
KIT HANDS FREE + KEY PSART PARTS 868 MHZ
(31)   
SCREW TCEI M6X55 UNI5931 8.8
(32)   
SCREW TCEIF M8X14 8.8
(33)   
WASHER 10.5X18X1.6
(34)   
WASHER 10.5X28X1.5
(35)   
BUSH
(36)   
SPINDLE, TAPER
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR & CONTROLS of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Careful Packaging 


Friendly Customer Service









 


We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.