REAR SUSPENSION FOR DUCATI DIAVEL CARBON 2012

REAR SUSPENSION for Ducati Diavel Carbon 2012
 
(1)  77916422A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(2)  77242713C
SCREW
 
(3)  70310512AA
RING NUT
 
(3)  70310512AA
RING NUT
 
(4)  77916411A
THREADED DOWEL
 
(5)  71113161C
COLLAR, R. SWINGARM
 
(6)  71113151C
BUSH, LH
 
(7)  74850021A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  74850021A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4 (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  70140381A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(9)  70140381A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(9)  70140381A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(9)  70140381A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(10)  37221101C
ROD, RR CUSHION, LH
 
(11)  36521011B
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(12)  37221111D
ROD, RR CUSHION, RH
 
(13)  71510071B
SPACER
 
(14)  77211241B
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(15)  77159378B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25
 
(16)  71011571A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(17)  84840491A
BALL JOINT
 
(18)  37221091C
LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION
 
(19)  8291A042F
BRACKET, SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(20)  85212931A
WASHER 12.2X31X3
 
(20)  85212931A
WASHER 12.2X31X3
 
(21)  74941198C
NUT M12X1.5
 
(22)  77110461A
SCREW TCEIF M6X22 (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  83016423A
HOLDER, SHOCK ABSORBER ADJUSTER
 
(24)  77354713B
SCREW TCEIR M5X10 DIN6912 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  8291A201A
TANK SUPPORT
 
(26)  86611391A
PAD
 
(27)  77550271A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  74142601A
CLAMP
 
(28)  74142601A
CLAMP
 
(29)  24714011A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
 
(30)  77210841B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(31)  88110771A
HOSE GUIDE
 
(32)  85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  77156433B
SCREW TCEIF M5X20 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  83510111A
KNOB
 
(35)  77240938C
SCREW TBEIF M10X50 10.9
 
(36)  77916931A
THREADED DOWEL M20X1
 
(37)  77550291A
SCREW M5X10 UNI 7687
 
(38)  36640321A
SPRING K=90
(38)  36640331A
SPRING K=105
Part number Description
# 1
77916421A
77916422A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 2
77242713C
SCREW
# 3
70310511A
70310512AA
RING NUT
# 4
77916411A
THREADED DOWEL
# 5
71113161C
COLLAR, R. SWINGARM
# 6
71113151C
BUSH, LH
# 7
74850021A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 8
93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4 (PACK OF 2)
# 9
70140381A
BEARING, NEEDLE
# 10
37221101C
ROD, RR CUSHION, LH
# 11
36521011B
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
# 12
37221111D
ROD, RR CUSHION, RH
# 13
71510071B
SPACER
# 14
77211241B
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 15
77159378B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25
# 16
71011571A
SPINDLE, TAPER
# 17
84840491A
BALL JOINT
# 18
37221091C
LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION
# 19
8291A041E
8291A042F
BRACKET, SHOCK ABSORBER
# 20
85212931A
WASHER 12.2X31X3
# 21
74941198C
NUT M12X1.5
# 22
77110461A
SCREW TCEIF M6X22 (PACK OF 2)
# 23
83016423A
HOLDER, SHOCK ABSORBER ADJUSTER
# 24
77354713B
SCREW TCEIR M5X10 DIN6912 8.8 (PACK OF 10)
# 25
8291A201A
TANK SUPPORT
# 26
86611391A
PAD
# 27
77550271A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 28
74142161A
74142601A
CLAMP
# 29
24714011A
PLATE (PACK OF 2)
# 30
77210841B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 31
88110771A
HOSE GUIDE
# 32
85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 33
77156433B
SCREW TCEIF M5X20 8.8 (PACK OF 5)
# 34
83510111A
KNOB
# 35
77240938C
SCREW TBEIF M10X50 10.9
# 36
77916931A
THREADED DOWEL M20X1
# 37
77550291A
SCREW M5X10 UNI 7687
# 38
36640321A
SPRING K=90
# 38
36640331A
SPRING K=105 Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUSPENSION of your 2012 Diavel Carbon. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...