HANDLEBAR FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 ABS 2014

HANDLEBAR for Ducati Multistrada 1200 ABS 2014
 
(1)  74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  34220741AA
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
 
(4)  77156713B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(5)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(6)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(7)  87210641A
CAP, CONNECTOR (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  52310351A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
 
(9)  52310341A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
 
(10)  70010611A
VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(11)  85211031AB
WASHER
 
(12)  70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(13)  77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  65110131A
LEFT SWITCH
 
(15)  85350111A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  36011231AB
HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  77159313B
SCREW
 
(18)  77916281C
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(19)  77113771B
SCREW L.H.
 
(20)  65420292A
MS 1200 THROTTLE CONTROL ASS. MODIF.
 
(20)  65420292A
MS 1200 THROTTLE CONTROL ASS. MODIF.
 
(21)  87210691A
PLUG
 
(21)  87210691A
PLUG
 
(22)  77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
 
(23)  34120741C
STEERING HEAD
 
(24)  36011131B
SINGLE U-BOLT
 
(25)  65010131D
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(26)  65620723B
CABLES UNIT
 
(27)  6AN155087
PIN (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70
 
(29)  36011141A
COLUMN
 
(30)  28611248B
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT
(30)  28611276B
SWITCH HANDS FREE
 
(31)  77916591A
SCREW
 
(32)  46014122A
MUDGUARD, FRONT
 
(33)  82113291B
PIN
 
(34)  59820927B
KIT HANDS FREE + KEY PSART PARTS 868 MHZ
(34)  59820936A
KIT HANDS FREE 315 MHZ
Part number Description
# 1
74750071A
NUT (PACK OF 10)
# 2
77910991B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 3
34220741AA
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN
# 4
77156713B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 5
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 6
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 7
87210641A
CAP, CONNECTOR (PACK OF 10)
# 8
52310351A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.
# 9
52310341A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.
# 10
70010611A
VIBRATION DAMPER
# 11
85211031A
85211031AB
WASHER
# 12
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
# 13
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30 (PACK OF 5)
# 14
65110131A
LEFT SWITCH
# 15
85350111A
WASHER, SPRING (PACK OF 5)
# 16
36011231AB
HANDLEBAR
# 17
77159313B
SCREW
# 18
77916281C
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 19
77113771B
SCREW L.H.
# 20
65420291A
65420292A
MS 1200 THROTTLE CONTROL ASS. MODIF.
# 21
87210691A
PLUG
# 22
77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12
# 23
34120741C
STEERING HEAD
# 24
36011131B
SINGLE U-BOLT
# 25
65010131D
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
# 26
65620722B
65620723B
CABLES UNIT
# 27
6AN155087
PIN (PACK OF 10)
# 28
77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70
# 29
36011141A
COLUMN
# 30
28611247B
28611248B
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT
# 30
28611275B
28611276B
SWITCH HANDS FREE
# 31
77916591A
SCREW
# 32
46014122A
MUDGUARD, FRONT
# 33
82113291B
PIN
# 34
59820925A
59820927B
KIT HANDS FREE + KEY PSART PARTS 868 MHZ
# 34
59820936A
KIT HANDS FREE 315 MHZ
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR of your 2014 Multistrada 1200 ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...