REAR BRAKE SYSTEM FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 ABS 2014

REAR BRAKE SYSTEM for Ducati Multistrada 1200 ABS 2014
 
(1)  82113311A
SPACER
 
(2)  77150708B
SCREW
 
(3)  85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  79915072A
SPRING
 
(5)  53940031A
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
 
(6)  45720482A
PEDAL, BRAKE
 
(7)  47317902AA
BRACKET
 
(8)  77912371B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  82111701B
PIN PEDAL
 
(10)  71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET
 
(14)  61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
 
(14)  61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
 
(15)  61240081A
DUST PLUG
 
(16)  62540311B
REAR BRAKE PUMP
 
(17)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  11721131A
ROD, PUSH
 
(19)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  61140381A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
 
(21)  87711541A
PIPE
 
(22)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(22)  77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
 
(23)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  77156653B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW
 
(26)  58540321A
SUB TANK, OIL
 
(27)  89340241A
TANK CAP
 
(28)  74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
82113311A
SPACER
# 2
77150708B
SCREW
# 3
85211511A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 4
79915072A
SPRING
# 5
53940031A
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE
# 6
45720482A
PEDAL, BRAKE
# 7
47317901A
47317902AA
BRACKET
# 8
77912371B
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 9
82111701B
PIN PEDAL
# 10
71210341A
BUSH (PACK OF 2)
# 11
88641161A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET
# 14
61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT
# 15
61240081A
DUST PLUG
# 16
62540311B
REAR BRAKE PUMP
# 17
74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
11721131A
ROD, PUSH
# 19
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 20
61140381A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 21
87711541A
PIPE
# 22
77913662AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE
# 23
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
77156653B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW
# 26
58540081A
58540321A
SUB TANK, OIL
# 27
89340051A
89340241A
TANK CAP
# 28
74750031A
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR BRAKE SYSTEM of your 2014 Multistrada 1200 ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...