ALTERNATOR / COVER FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 ABS 2014

ALTERNATOR / COVER for Ducati Multistrada 1200 ABS 2014
 
(1)  26420481A
GENERATOR HF DENSO THAI
 
(2)  77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77140673C
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(5)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88450111A
CIRCLIP
 
(9)  70240102A
BEARING
 
(10)  77910262A
SCREW M12X1 (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
 
(12)  942470036
FLUID SEALANT BLACK
 
(13)  24221092AC
GENERATOR COVER BLACK
 
(13)  24221092AC
GENERATOR COVER BLACK
 
(13)  24221092AC
GENERATOR COVER BLACK
 
(13)  24221092AC
GENERATOR COVER BLACK
 
(14)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(17)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  77140693C
SCREW
 
(19)  77140693C
SCREW
 
(20)  77150663B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  86010041A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  24713051AF
COVER, SENSOR
 
(24)  77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(27)  71311281B
SPACER
 
(28)  93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(29)  25120121A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
 
(30)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  24721301AC
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
 
(32)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8
 
(35)  83011441A
BRACKET
 
(36)  77113931A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
26420131A
26420481A
GENERATOR HF DENSO THAI
# 2
77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 3
77140673C
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 4
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 5
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 6
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
88450111A
CIRCLIP
# 9
70240102A
BEARING
# 10
77910262A
SCREW M12X1 (PACK OF 2)
# 11
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
# 12
942470036
FLUID SEALANT BLACK
# 13
24221092AC
GENERATOR COVER BLACK
# 14
71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 15
77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9 (PACK OF 2)
# 16
66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
# 17
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
# 19
77140693C
SCREW
# 20
77150663B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 21
86010041A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 10)
# 22
88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62 (PACK OF 2)
# 23
24713051AF
COVER, SENSOR
# 24
77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 26
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 27
71311281B
SPACER
# 28
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 29
25120121A
WATER PUMP ROTOR
# 30
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 31
24721301AC
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
# 32
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 33
78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
# 34
85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8
# 35
83011441A
BRACKET
# 36
77113931A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the ALTERNATOR / COVER of your 2014 Multistrada 1200 ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...