SWINGARM FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 ABS 2014

SWINGARM for Ducati Multistrada 1200 ABS 2014
 
(1)  36911241A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
 
(2)  85212571A
WASHER (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  77211052A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(3)  77211052A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(4)  71011091A
BUSH, LH
 
(5)  93050121A
SEAL RING
 
(5)  93050121A
SEAL RING
 
(6)  70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE
 
(7)  77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  37010902A
REAR SWINGING ARM
 
(9)  71210291A
RIGHT SPACER
 
(10)  70250451A
BEARING
 
(10)  70250451A
BEARING
 
(11)  71311871A
INNER SPACER
 
(12)  71210301A
RIGHT SPACER
 
(13)  77210841C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  77210841C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  77210841C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  83210031E
PIN
 
(15)  44710812B
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(16)  46013951A
GUARD
 
(17)  56410881A
MUDFLAP
 
(18)  77917811A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40
 
(19)  56510471A
MUDFLAP REAR
 
(20)  77211211B
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(21)  56510461A
REAR MUDGUARD
 
(22)  77211071B
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(23)  44610222A
CHAIN GUARD REAR
 
(24)  44710821B
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(25)  74140331A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(26)  77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(27)  56510532A
REAR MUDGUARD LONG
 
(28)  43313572A
CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER
(28)  43313572B
CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER
Part number Description
# 1
36911241A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
# 2
85212571A
WASHER (PACK OF 2)
# 3
77211052A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 4
71011091A
BUSH, LH
# 5
93050121A
SEAL RING
# 6
70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE
# 7
77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
# 8
37010902A
REAR SWINGING ARM
# 9
71210291A
RIGHT SPACER
# 10
70250451A
BEARING
# 11
71311871A
INNER SPACER
# 12
71210301A
RIGHT SPACER
# 13
77210841C
SCREW (PACK OF 2)
# 14
83210031E
PIN
# 15
44710812B
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 16
46013951A
GUARD
# 17
56410881A
MUDFLAP
# 18
77915031A
77917811A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40
# 19
56510471A
MUDFLAP REAR
# 20
77211211B
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 21
56510461A
REAR MUDGUARD
# 22
77211071B
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 23
44610221A
44610222A
CHAIN GUARD REAR
# 24
44710821B
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 25
74140331A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 26
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 27
56510532A
REAR MUDGUARD LONG
# 28
43313572A
CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER
# 28
43313572B
CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2014 Multistrada 1200 ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...