THROTTLE BODY FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 ABS 2014

THROTTLE BODY for Ducati Multistrada 1200 ABS 2014
 
(1)  14010731A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
 
(2)  77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(2)  77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  77240438C
SCREW TBEIF M6X18 (PACK OF 5)
 
(6)  55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE
 
(6)  55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE
 
(7)  13510352B
AIR FUNNEL
 
(7)  13510352B
AIR FUNNEL
 
(8)  77214411AA
SCREW
 
(8)  77214411AA
SCREW
 
(9)  78810962A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
 
(10)  78810971A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(10)  78810971A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  28240911A
COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY
 
(12)  77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  74141871A
CLAMP 60-80 MM
 
(14)  14010751A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
 
(15)  81413341A
UNION
 
(15)  81413341A
UNION
 
(16)  74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(17)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  59013101B
PIPE
 
(19)  59013661A
PIPE
 
(20)  77156718B
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 (PACK OF 2)
 
(21)  85040381A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 2)
 
(22)  86611292A
RUBBER PAD
 
(23)  71614261A
SPACER (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  74810361A
NUT (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
14010731A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
# 2
77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 4
77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8 (PACK OF 5)
# 5
77240438C
SCREW TBEIF M6X18 (PACK OF 5)
# 6
55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE
# 7
13510352B
AIR FUNNEL
# 8
77210853B
77214411AA
SCREW
# 9
78810962A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL
# 10
78810971A
GASKET (PACK OF 2)
# 11
28240911A
COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY
# 12
77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 13
74141871A
CLAMP 60-80 MM
# 14
14010751A
INTAKE MANIFOLD
# 15
81413341A
UNION
# 16
74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM (PACK OF 5)
# 17
74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
59013101B
PIPE
# 19
59013661A
PIPE
# 20
77156718B
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 (PACK OF 2)
# 21
85040381A
QUICK FASTENING (PACK OF 2)
# 22
86611292A
RUBBER PAD
# 23
71614261A
SPACER (PACK OF 10)
# 24
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 25
74810361A
NUT (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the THROTTLE BODY of your 2014 Multistrada 1200 ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...