FAIRING FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 ABS 2014

FAIRING for Ducati Multistrada 1200 ABS 2014
 
(1)  48016331A
FAIRING, RH
 
(2)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(2)  85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  48016341A
FAIRING, LH
 
(4)  48022903AA
COVER, RADIATOR, RH
 
(5)  48012912AA
COVER, RADIATOR, LH
 
(6)  48012931A
HALF-FAIRING FRONT BOTTOM
 
(7)  48410852A
AIR DEFLECTOR BOTTOM R.H.
 
(8)  48410862A
AIR DEFLECTOR BOTTOM L.H.
 
(9)  77211091C
SCREW
 
(9)  77211091C
SCREW
 
(9)  77211091C
SCREW
 
(9)  77211091C
SCREW
 
(10)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(11)  77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9 (PACK OF 2)
 
(12)  77450151A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  76410481A
VIBRATION DAMPER (PACK OF 2)
 
(13)  76410481A
VIBRATION DAMPER (PACK OF 2)
 
(14)  79110782A
RIGHT GASKET
 
(15)  77211121C
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  48012943AD
HALF-FAIRING TANK R.H.
 
(17)  48012953AD
HALF-FAIRING TANK L.H.
 
(18)  48012963AA
HALF-FAIRING TANK CENTRE
 
(19)  77916143A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(20)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  87210662A
COVER HANDSFREE
 
(22)  83015681C
BRACKET
 
(22)  83015681C
BRACKET
 
(23)  77211021A
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  77211021A
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  43511501A
EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG
 
(25)  43512801A
STICKER DUCATI
 
(25)  43512801A
STICKER DUCATI
 
(26)  71011301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(26)  71011301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
Part number Description
# 1
48016331A
FAIRING, RH
# 2
85611361A
WASHER (PACK OF 10)
# 3
48016341A
FAIRING, LH
# 4
48022903AA
COVER, RADIATOR, RH
# 5
48012912AA
COVER, RADIATOR, LH
# 6
48012931A
HALF-FAIRING FRONT BOTTOM
# 7
48410851A
48410852A
AIR DEFLECTOR BOTTOM R.H.
# 8
48410861A
48410862A
AIR DEFLECTOR BOTTOM L.H.
# 9
77211091C
SCREW
# 10
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9 (PACK OF 2)
# 12
77450151A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 13
76410481A
VIBRATION DAMPER (PACK OF 2)
# 14
79110782A
RIGHT GASKET
# 15
77211121C
SCREW, SPECIAL (PACK OF 2)
# 16
48012943AD
HALF-FAIRING TANK R.H.
# 17
48012953AD
HALF-FAIRING TANK L.H.
# 18
48012963AA
HALF-FAIRING TANK CENTRE
# 19
77916143A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 20
85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 21
87210661A
87210662A
COVER HANDSFREE
# 22
83015681C
BRACKET
# 23
77211021A
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 24
43511501A
EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG
# 25
43512801A
STICKER DUCATI
# 26
71011301A
SPINDLE, TAPER
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your 2014 Multistrada 1200 ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...