EVAPORATIVE EMISSION SYSTEM (EVAP) FOR DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 ABS 2014

EVAPORATIVE EMISSION SYSTEM (EVAP) for Ducati Multistrada 1200 ABS 2014
 
(1)  42610071A
CANISTER FILTER
 
(2)  59023491A
COMPLETE PIPE SET
 
(3)  74140571A
CLAMP
 
(3)  74140571A
CLAMP
 
(4)  59013101A
HOSE 4X9X280
 
(5)  59013091B
PIPE
 
(6)  74910021A
NUT, CAP M6 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  74140581A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  74140581A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  74140581A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  81411831A
THREE-WAYS UNION (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  77550271A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  71610431C
SPACER
 
(11)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  81411113B
NIPPLE, HOSE
 
(12)  81411113B
NIPPLE, HOSE
 
(13)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  77510171A
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  8291A791A
BRACKET
 
(17)  82711571A
PLATE
 
(18)  76410291A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
Part number Description
# 1
42610071A
CANISTER FILTER
# 2
59023491A
COMPLETE PIPE SET
# 3
74140571A
CLAMP
# 4
59013101A
HOSE 4X9X280
# 5
59013091B
PIPE
# 6
74910021A
NUT, CAP M6 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
74140581A
CLAMP (PACK OF 2)
# 8
81411831A
THREE-WAYS UNION (PACK OF 2)
# 9
77550271A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 10
71610431C
SPACER
# 11
74140431A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 12
81411113B
NIPPLE, HOSE
# 13
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 14
77510171A
SCREW TBEI M5X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 15
77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 16
8291A791A
BRACKET
# 17
82711571A
PLATE
# 18
76410291A
RUBBER PAD (PACK OF 5)
Here are all the parts relating to the EVAPORATIVE EMISSION SYSTEM (EVAP) of your 2014 Multistrada 1200 ABS. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...