STAND FOR DUCATI MONSTER 1000 2005

STAND for Ducati Monster 1000 2005
 
(1)  55620271D
PLATE
 
(2)  77110481A
SCREW TCEI M10X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  55610172C
SIDE STAND ST4-M750S/03
 
(4)  77940053A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(5)  53910236B
SWITCH, STAND
 
(6)  79910891C
INNER SPRING
 
(7)  79920881C
COMPLETE SPRING
 
(8)  82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND (PACK OF 2)
 
(9)  55610181D
SHAFT, STAND
 
(10)  74941458C
NUT M10X1.25 (PACK OF 3)
Part number Description
# 1
55620271A
55620271D
PLATE
# 2
77151548B
77110481A
SCREW TCEI M10X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 3
55610171C
55610172C
SIDE STAND ST4-M750S/03
# 4
77940052A
77940053A
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 5
53910232A
53910236B
SWITCH, STAND
# 6
79910891A
79910891C
INNER SPRING
# 7
79910881A
79920881C
COMPLETE SPRING
# 8
82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND (PACK OF 2)
# 9
55610181C
55610181D
SHAFT, STAND
# 10
74940452G
74941458C
NUT M10X1.25 (PACK OF 3)
Here are all the parts relating to the STAND of your 2005 Monster 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...