SWINGARM & CHAIN FOR DUCATI MONSTER 1000 2005

SWINGARM & CHAIN for Ducati Monster 1000 2005
 
(1)  74810232B
NUT
 
(1)  74810232B
NUT
 
(2)  81910301A
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE
 
(3)  77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(3)  77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(4)  44710312A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(5)  43313081A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN
(5)  43313081B
LABEL, ADJUSTEMENT CHAIN JP Part information
 
(6)  87210191A
PLUG (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  87210191A
PLUG (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  88440071A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  88440071A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  36911172A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
 
(9)  77151568B
SCREW M10X30 (PACK OF 5)
 
(10)  37010211D
SWING ARM
 
(11)  67620461A
FINAL DRIVE KIT
 
(12)  85210011B
THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM (PACK OF 5)
(12)  85210021A
THRUST WASHER 0.2 MM (PACK OF 10)
(12)  85210031B
THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  44710302A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
 
(14)  036499710
GASKET NYLON (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  036499710
GASKET NYLON (PACK OF 10)
 
(15)  67640254A
CHAIN DID 525HV3 100 MAGLIE CLOSED
 
(16)  56510212A
REAR MUDGUARD
 
(17)  37310291C
PLATE
 
(17)  37310291C
PLATE
 
(18)  77150048B
SCREW TCEI M3X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  77150048B
SCREW TCEI M3X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  85210791B
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  85210791B
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  37310281B
SLIDING SHOE
 
(20)  37310281B
SLIDING SHOE
 
(21)  37310231B
COVER
 
(21)  37310231B
COVER
 
(22)  77910242A
SCREW M8X90
 
(22)  77910242A
SCREW M8X90
Part number Description
# 1
74810231B
74810232B
NUT
# 2
81910301A
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE
# 3
77911191B
SCREW TBEI M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 4
44710312A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 5
43313081A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN Contact
# 5
43313081B
LABEL, ADJUSTEMENT CHAIN JP
# 6
87210191A
PLUG (PACK OF 10)
# 7
88440071A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
# 8
36910041A
36911172A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM
# 9
60N102584
77151568B
SCREW M10X30 (PACK OF 5)
# 10
37010211D
SWING ARM
# 11
67620461A
FINAL DRIVE KIT
# 12
85210011A
85210011B
THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM (PACK OF 5)
# 12
85210021A
THRUST WASHER 0.2 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 12
85210031A
85210031B
THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 13
44710302A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE
# 14
036499710
GASKET NYLON (PACK OF 10)
# 15
67640401A
67640254A
CHAIN DID 525HV3 100 MAGLIE CLOSED
# 16
56510212A
REAR MUDGUARD
# 17
37310291C
PLATE
# 18
77150048B
SCREW TCEI M3X8 (PACK OF 10)
# 19
85210791B
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 20
37310281B
SLIDING SHOE
# 21
37310231B
COVER
# 22
77910242A
SCREW M8X90
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM & CHAIN of your 2005 Monster 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...