FILTER & OIL PUMP FOR DUCATI MONSTER 1000 2005

FILTER & OIL PUMP for Ducati Monster 1000 2005
 
(1)  17420382D
OIL PUMP ASSY
 
(2)  24711741A
OIL PUMP COVER
 
(3)  17410022A
GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE
 
(4)  88640371A
O-RING 14X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  25010381A
OIL PUMP BODY
 
(6)  77350698B
SCREW TCEIR M6X25 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  68010011B
WOODRUFF KEY 4X4X8 (PACK OF 2)
 
(8)  77151298B
SCREW TCEI M8X40 (PACK OF 10)
 
(9)  85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(11)  85310041A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  17410252A
OIL PUMP GEAR
 
(13)  71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(14)  79920772A
BYPASS SPRING
 
(15)  075949280
LOCATING DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  22032083A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(17)  78020471A
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC
 
(18)  85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(19)  89420091A
STRAINER, OIL
 
(20)  44440038A
FILTER, OIL
 
(21)  81510281A
BOLT UNION
 
(22)  88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
 
(23)  77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1
 
(24)  88440421A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  88450361A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(26)  067049310
BUSH (PACK OF 5)
 
(27)  77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16 (PACK OF 5)
 
(28)  85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE
 
(30)  79910551A
BYPASS SPRING
 
(31)  78010181A
BYPASS CAP
 
(32)  85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 5)
 
(33)  87310391A
PLUG
 
(34)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(35)  55210452A
THERMISTOR
Part number Description
# 1
17420256A
17420382D
OIL PUMP ASSY
# 2
24711741A
OIL PUMP COVER
# 3
17410022A
GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE
# 4
88640371A
O-RING 14X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 5
25010381A
OIL PUMP BODY
# 6
77350698B
SCREW TCEIR M6X25 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
68010011B
WOODRUFF KEY 4X4X8 (PACK OF 2)
# 8
77151298B
SCREW TCEI M8X40 (PACK OF 10)
# 9
85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 10
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 11
85310041A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 12
17410252A
OIL PUMP GEAR
# 13
71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER
# 14
79920772A
BYPASS SPRING
# 15
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 16
22032083A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 17
78020471A
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC
# 18
85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 19
89420091A
STRAINER, OIL
# 20
44440034A
44440038A
FILTER, OIL
# 21
067049910
81510281A
BOLT UNION
# 22
88641321A
O-RING 11.11X1.78 (PACK OF 10)
# 23
77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1
# 24
88440421A
SPRING RING (PACK OF 10)
# 25
88450361A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 26
067049310
BUSH (PACK OF 5)
# 27
77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16 (PACK OF 5)
# 28
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE
# 30
79910551A
BYPASS SPRING
# 31
78010181A
BYPASS CAP
# 32
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET (PACK OF 5)
# 33
87310391A
PLUG
# 34
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 35
55210452A
THERMISTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the FILTER & OIL PUMP of your 2005 Monster 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...