WIRING HARNESS FOR DUCATI MONSTER 1000 2005

WIRING HARNESS for Ducati Monster 1000 2005
 
(1)  28641091B
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
 
(2)  77150722B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  51012532A
WIRING HARNESS
 
(4)  54140101A
RELAY
 
(5)  000066527
CONNECTOR, FEMALE (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  43312771B
LABEL, FUSE TABLE (PACK OF 2)
 
(7)  77251268B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(7)  77251268B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(9)  77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  67110221A
RH SPARK PLUG CABLE
 
(12)  77150258B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77150258B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(13)  67040351A
SPARK PLUG
 
(14)  51640031B
HORN
 
(15)  38940141A
FUSE 40A (PACK OF 2)
 
(16)  38040101B
IGNITION COIL
 
(16)  38040101B
IGNITION COIL
 
(17)  82712551A
PLATE
 
(19)  74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  77250988B
SCREW TEF M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
 
(21)  67110211A
LH SPARK PLUG CABLE
 
(22)  74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM (PACK OF 5)
 
(23)  069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(24)  74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM (PACK OF 2)
 
(26)  24610611D
COVER, FUSE
 
(27)  38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940071A
FUSE 7.5A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940081A
FUSE 15A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940101A
FUSE 30A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
(27)  38940161A
FUSE 10A (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77150388B
SCREW TCEI M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  85211911A
WASHER 6.4X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  85211911A
WASHER 6.4X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  71614111A
SPACER (PACK OF 3)
 
(32)  76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(32)  76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  82722561A
PLATE
Part number Description
# 1
28641091B
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 2
77150722B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 3
51012532A
WIRING HARNESS
# 4
54140071A
54140101A
RELAY
# 5
000066527
CONNECTOR, FEMALE (PACK OF 10)
# 6
43312771B
LABEL, FUSE TABLE (PACK OF 2)
# 7
77250081A
77251268B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 8
54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 9
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 10
77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
# 11
67110221A
RH SPARK PLUG CABLE
# 12
77150252B
77150258B
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 13
67040141A
67040351A
SPARK PLUG
# 14
51640031B
HORN
# 15
38940141A
FUSE 40A (PACK OF 2)
# 16
38040101B
IGNITION COIL
# 17
82712551A
PLATE Contact
# 19
729906FN1
74941118B
NUT 6MM (PACK OF 5)
# 20
77250988B
SCREW TEF M6X14 (PACK OF 5)
# 21
67110211A
LH SPARK PLUG CABLE
# 22
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM (PACK OF 5)
# 23
069191030
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 24
74140381A
CLAMP (PACK OF 10)
# 25
74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM (PACK OF 2)
# 26
24610611D
COVER, FUSE
# 27
38940061A
FUSE 3A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940071A
FUSE 7.5A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940081A
FUSE 15A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940101A
FUSE 30A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940131A
FUSE 20A (PACK OF 10)
# 27
38940161A
FUSE 10A (PACK OF 10)
# 28
60N102482
77150388B
SCREW TCEI M5X10 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
800056359
85211911A
WASHER 6.4X16X1.5 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 31
71614111A
SPACER (PACK OF 3)
# 32
76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD (PACK OF 10)
# 33
82722561A
PLATE Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the WIRING HARNESS of your 2005 Monster 1000. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...