HANDLEBAR FOR DUCATI 996 S 2001

HANDLEBAR for Ducati 996 S 2001
 
(1)  34220103A
BOTTOM YOKE 748R/01 998B/02
 
(2)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(2)  93010041B
SEAL RING
 
(3)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(3)  70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
 
(4)  34320051A
TUBE
 
(5)  65420021A
THROTTLE CONTROL
 
(6)  65620121A
GRIPS, PAIR
 
(6)  65620121A
GRIPS, PAIR
 
(7)  36020301A
LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR
 
(8)  65140081A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(9)  938232037
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(10)  65240043A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
 
(11)  77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  85210711A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM (PACK OF 10)
 
(14)  77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  88450011A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  77910601A
SCREW, SPECIAL
 
(17)  70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
 
(18)  71610491A
SPACER (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  77116648B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  77116648B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(19)  77116648B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  82920791B
BRACKET
 
(21)  36420031B
STEER.DAMPER 748-998B/02
 
(22)  84820011B
END PART
 
(23)  34120011A
UPPER BRACKET HS
 
(24)  87210151A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(25)  77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(26)  77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(27)  65040062A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
 
(28)  65610132A
THROTTLE TRANSMISSION
 
(29)  77250231A
SCREW M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(30)  800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  65840021A
CAP, GRIP UPPER
 
(32)  59840113A
KEY BLANK
 
(33)  87210111A
CAP
 
(34)  85250271A
WASHER 6.2X12X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(35)  36020311A
RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR
Part number Description
# 1
34220101A
34220103A
BOTTOM YOKE 748R/01 998B/02
# 2
93010041A
93010041B
SEAL RING
# 3
70240041A
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P
# 4
34320051A
TUBE
# 5
65420021A
THROTTLE CONTROL
# 6
65620121A
GRIPS, PAIR
# 7
36020301A
LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR
# 8
65140061B
65140081A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH
# 9
938232037
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 10
65240043A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH
# 11
77250241A
77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
77157252B
77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 13
85210711A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM (PACK OF 10)
# 14
77157232B
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 15
88450011A
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 16
77910601A
SCREW, SPECIAL
# 17
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP
# 18
71610491A
SPACER (PACK OF 5)
# 19
77156642B
77116648B
SCREW (PACK OF 5)
# 20
82920791B
BRACKET
# 21
36440031A
STEER.DAMPER 748-998B/02
Contact
# 22
84820011B
END PART
# 23
34110111A
34120011A
UPPER BRACKET HS
# 24
87210151A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR (PACK OF 5)
Contact
# 25
77156692B
77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 26
77156672B
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 27
65040062A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH
Contact
# 28
65610132A
THROTTLE TRANSMISSION
# 29
77250231A
SCREW M6X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 30
800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8 (PACK OF 10)
# 31
65840021A
CAP, GRIP UPPER
# 32
59840113A
KEY BLANK
# 33
87210111A
CAP
# 34
734406N01
85250271A
WASHER 6.2X12X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 35
36020311A
RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBAR of your 2001 996 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati 996 S 2001
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...