CLUTCH FOR DUCATI 996 S 2001

CLUTCH for Ducati 996 S 2001
 
(1)  065916555
CLUTCH SPRING (PACK OF 2)
 
(2)  84110022A
RETAINER (PACK OF 2)
 
(3)  81820091A
PUSH ROD
 
(4)  77150438B
SCREW TCEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
 
(5)  85140011A
WASHER, LOCK (PACK OF 2)
 
(6)  76410032B
RUBBER PAD
 
(7)  16210011B
BOSS, CLUTCH
 
(8)  19020042A
CLUTCH DISC SET
 
(9)  85110011B
WASHER
 
(10)  19610012B
BOSS, CLUTCH
 
(11)  706108120
SCREW M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
 
(12)  19420431A
PLATE PRESSURE
 
(13)  19810032C
CLUTCH HOUSING
 
(14)  70250161A
BEARING
 
(15)  46320537A
O-RING (PACK OF 5)
 
(16)  93040351A
SEAL, OIL 35X47X7
 
(17)  17020203B
PRIM.DRIV.GEARS ST4-900M-SS/03
 
(18)  70240171A
BEARING 25X30X17
 
(19)  88120011A
CIRCLIP
 
(20)  70250511A
BEARING 25X47X12
 
(21)  066016145
SPACER 25.2X33.7X2.8
 
(22)  19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE
 
(23)  71010021A
SPINDLE, TAPER
 
(24)  742240570
PIN 2.5X10 SW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  75010021B
NUT
 
(26)  88641181A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(27)  88640431A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(28)  77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(29)  11721122A
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD
 
(30)  88641731A
O-RING 1.78X4.76 (PACK OF 10)
 
(31)  71320011A
SPACER 748-998B-900M-SS03
 
(32)  938230128
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
Part number Description
# 1
065916555
CLUTCH SPRING (PACK OF 2)
# 2
84110022A
RETAINER (PACK OF 2)
# 3
81820091A
PUSH ROD
# 4
77150432B
77150438B
SCREW TCEI M5X20 (PACK OF 10)
# 5
85140011A
WASHER, LOCK (PACK OF 2)
# 6
76410031B
76410032B
RUBBER PAD
# 7
16210011B
BOSS, CLUTCH
# 8
19020042A
CLUTCH DISC SET
# 9
85110011B
WASHER
# 10
19610011B
19610012B
BOSS, CLUTCH
# 11
706108120
SCREW M8X20 (PACK OF 5)
# 12
19420011B
19420431A
PLATE PRESSURE
# 13
19810032C
CLUTCH HOUSING
# 14
70250161A
BEARING
# 15
46320537A
O-RING (PACK OF 5)
# 16
46340269A
93040351A
SEAL, OIL 35X47X7
# 17
17020201B
17020203B
PRIM.DRIV.GEARS ST4-900M-SS/03
# 18
46370226A
70240171A
BEARING 25X30X17
# 19
88120011A
CIRCLIP
# 20
751132566
70250511A
BEARING 25X47X12
# 21
066016145
SPACER 25.2X33.7X2.8
# 22
19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE
Contact
# 23
71010021A
SPINDLE, TAPER
# 24
742240570
PIN 2.5X10 SW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
75010021B
NUT
# 26
040017030
88641181A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 27
064792170
88640431A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 28
60N107335
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 29
11720061A
11721122A
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD
# 30
938232018
88641731A
O-RING 1.78X4.76 (PACK OF 10)
# 31
71310121B
71320011A
SPACER 748-998B-900M-SS03
# 32
938230128
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH of your 2001 996 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati 996 S 2001
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...