WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER FOR DUCATI 996 S 2001

WATER PUMP   ALTERNATOR COVER for Ducati 996 S 2001
 
(1)  26420471A
GENERATOR DENSO
 
(2)  24710831AE
CHAIN PINION COVER
 
(3)  77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(3)  77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
 
(4)  70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
 
(5)  77150402BB
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
 
(7)  85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
 
(8)  88450111A
CIRCLIP
 
(9)  70240102A
BEARING
 
(10)  88640031A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
 
(12)  942470014
LIQUID GASKET
 
(13)  24221101A
GREY GENERATOR COVER ASS.
 
(14)  71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
 
(15)  77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(16)  66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
 
(17)  735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
 
(18)  937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
 
(19)  77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
 
(20)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(20)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(21)  86010041A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 10)
 
(22)  88640351A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
 
(23)  69923631A
COVER
 
(24)  77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
 
(25)  25410011A
LENS, IGNITION INSPECTION
 
(26)  93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(27)  71311281B
SPACER
 
(28)  93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
 
(29)  25120024B
WATER PUMP ROTOR
 
(30)  78810561A
GASKET HOUSING COVER
 
(31)  24711141AB
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
 
(32)  85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
 
(33)  78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
 
(34)  85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8
 
(35)  83011441A
BRACKET
 
(36)  77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
 
(37)  77253330ZF
SCREW
 
(38)  55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM
 
(39)  78810661AA
GASKET 0.6 MM (PACK OF 2)
(39)  78810661AB
GASKET 0.8 MM (PACK OF 2)
(39)  78810661AC
GASKET 1.0 MM (PACK OF 2)
Part number Description
# 1
26440143B
26420471A
GENERATOR DENSO
# 2
24710831AE
CHAIN PINION COVER
# 3
77150642B
77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14 (PACK OF 10)
# 4
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3
# 5
77150402B
77150402BB
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 6
60N101079
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16 (PACK OF 10)
# 7
46230038A
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3 (PACK OF 10)
# 8
88450111A
CIRCLIP
# 9
70240101A
70240102A
BEARING
# 10
88640031A
O-RING (PACK OF 10)
# 11
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000
# 12
942470014
LIQUID GASKET
# 13
24220381BB
24221101A
GREY GENERATOR COVER ASS.
# 14
040049240
71111601A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 5)
# 15
60N102511
77110471A
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 16
66810012A
66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION
# 17
735033380
CIRCLIP (PACK OF 10)
# 18
937831524
SEAL, OIL 15X24X6 (PACK OF 2)
# 19
60N102510
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25 (PACK OF 5)
# 20
77150662B
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 21
001152010
86010041A
PIN DOWEL (PACK OF 10)
# 22
88640351A
O-RING (PACK OF 2)
# 23
24710021BC
69923631A
COVER
# 24
77750492C
77750493C
SCREW (PACK OF 10)
# 25
25410011A
LENS, IGNITION INSPECTION
# 26
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 27
71311281B
SPACER
# 28
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL
# 29
25120014B
25120024B
WATER PUMP ROTOR
# 30
78810561A
GASKET HOUSING COVER
# 31
24711141AB
WATER PUMP COVER ASSY
# 32
42020010A
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1 (PACK OF 10)
# 33
78050011A
78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1 (PACK OF 5)
# 34
85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8
# 35
83011441A
BRACKET
# 36
77150732B
77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40 (PACK OF 10)
# 37
77140061A
77253330ZF
SCREW
# 38
55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM
# 39
78810661AA
GASKET 0.6 MM (PACK OF 2)
# 39
78810661AB
GASKET 0.8 MM (PACK OF 2)
# 39
78810661AC
GASKET 1.0 MM (PACK OF 2)
Here are all the parts relating to the WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER of your 2001 996 S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Ducati 996 S 2001
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...