VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD FOR DUCATI MONSTER 696 2013

VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD for Ducati Monster 696 2013
 
(1)  84010011A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
 
(1)  84010011A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
 
(2)  84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
 
(2)  84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
 
(3)  30410911A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
 
(3)  30410911A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
 
(4)  30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
 
(5)  85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
 
(6)  76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
 
(7)  79915021A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
 
(8)  77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(8)  77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
 
(9)  88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
 
(9)  88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
 
(10)  24020393A
VALVE COVER
 
(10)  24020393A
VALVE COVER
 
(11)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(11)  77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
 
(12)  64770010
WASHER THRUST
 
(12)  64770010
WASHER THRUST
 
(13)  79912121A
SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE (PACK OF 5)
 
(13)  79912121A
SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE (PACK OF 5)
 
(14)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(14)  208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
 
(15)  821Z0011B
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(15)  821Z0011B
ROCKER ARM PIN
 
(16)  209Z0011A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(16)  209Z0011A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(16)  209Z0011A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
 
(17)  30122871AA
COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD
 
(18)  66910011
C RING
 
(18)  66910011
C RING
 
(19)  30410901A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
 
(20)  21010752B
INTAKE VALVE
 
(21)  21110752C
EXHAUST VALVE
Part number Description
# 1
84010011A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM
# 2
84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM
# 3
30410911A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE
# 4
30310681AA
GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM
# 5
85250231A
GASKET (PACK OF 10)
# 6
76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM
# 7
79915021A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM
# 8
77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12 (PACK OF 5)
# 9
88641381A
O-RING 63.13X2.62
# 10
24020392A
24020393A
VALVE COVER
# 11
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18 (PACK OF 10)
# 12
64770010
WASHER THRUST Contact
# 13
79912121A
SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE (PACK OF 5)
# 14
208Z0011A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM
# 15
821Z0011B
ROCKER ARM PIN
# 16
209Z0011A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM
# 17
30122871AA
COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD
# 18
66910011
C RING Contact
# 19
30410901A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE
# 20
21010752B
INTAKE VALVE
# 21
21110752C
EXHAUST VALVE
Here are all the parts relating to the VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD of your 2013 Monster 696. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...